Form factor
  1. QSFP28 (1)
Distance
  1. 30-40 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (1)
  2. 50G ETH (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP28
  2. Type: Remove This Item PAM4
  3. Distance: Remove This Item 30-40 km
  4. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 50G QSFP28 ER 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.40
    QSFP28
    ER

    50G QSFP28 ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,144.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)