Products 1-20/34

  1. 1
  1. Industrial 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1312.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    75 pcs in stock
    from 50.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1512.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    14 pcs in stock
    from 50.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +16 pcs (Nov 24, 2019)
    from 56.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +16 pcs (Nov 24, 2019)
    from 69.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    42 pcs in stock
    from 119.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 125.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1548.40.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER | ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC
    P.1696.14.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC
    P.1696.23.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~60 km / 23 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 629.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1G SFP CWDM EX | ~40 km / 19 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1612.19.xD
    SFP
    CWDM EX

    1G SFP CWDM EX ~40 km / 19 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 19 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 78.66 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 4G Fibre Channel SFP CWDM | ~40 km / 18 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1648.18.xD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP CWDM ~40 km / 18 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 18 dB 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 220.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM | 40 km / 18 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1648.18.yyD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM 40 km / 18 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 723.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1312.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    86 pcs in stock
    from 47.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.30.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 30 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 30 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 141.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    20 pcs in stock
    from 50.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    from 75.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Industrial 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1512.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    10 pcs in stock
    from 53.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex | 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode
    S.B1326.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.CLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 56.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/34

  1. 1