Form factor
  1. SFP28 (1)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (1)
  2. 25G ETH (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Multimode
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item 25G ETH
  3. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
    P.8525G.01
    SFP28
    SR

    25G SFP28 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)