11 Product(s)

  1. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    28 pcs in stock
    from 159.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 55.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial | 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    S.1326.10.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 79.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDI
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 159.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 166.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.1326.40.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 145.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.1526.80.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 131.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.8526.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 41.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. STM16 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1626.29.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM Extended ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 207.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. STM-16 SFP BiDi LC Ind., 15km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550nm, SMF
    S.B1326.15.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi Industrial 15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 79.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. STM-16 SFP Ind., 15km, λ1550nm, LC, SMF
    S.B1526.15.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi Industrial 15 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 90.09 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

11 Product(s)