1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Type: Remove This Item Industrial
  3. Distance: Remove This Item < 1 km
  4. Protocols category: Remove This Item 1G ETH
  5. Clear All

5 Product(s)

  1. Industrial 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.DI
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    3634 pcs in stock
    from 31.19 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. SFP Copper, 10/100/1000 BASE-T, ind., NO RX_LOS
    T.C12.02.AI
    SFP
    T
    489 pcs in stock
    from 72.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. SFP Copper, 10/100/1000 BASE-T, ind., SGMII
    T.C12.02.GI
    SFP
    T
    8 pcs in stock
    from 72.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.8526.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 41.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1000BASE-T Industrial Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.I
    SFP
    T

    1000BASE-T Industrial Copper SFP 100 m, RJ-45, Preferred Master, RX_LOS, SERDES, 12 Mbit/s - 1.25 Gbit/s

    Specs
    Copper 100 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 10M ETH 1G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 72.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

5 Product(s)