1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP+
  2. Distance: Remove This Item < 1 km
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item 1G FC
  4. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. Industrial SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module
    P.XLB.1
    SFP+
    LOOPBACK

    SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module LED indicators, 100 Mbit/s - 10.7 Gbit/s , Industrial

    Specs
    LED indicators Loopback 10.7 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    4 pcs in stock
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ BiDi SR LC 150m, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330nm, MMF
    P.B1696.M.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi SR

    10G SFP+ BiDi SR 150 m, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1270 nm 150 m 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 107.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ BiDi SR LC 150m, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270nm, MMF
    P.B1696.M.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi SR

    10G SFP+ BiDi SR 150 m, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1330 nm 150 m 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2.5G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 107.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)