Form factor
  1. SFP28 (1)
Distance
  1. 1 - 9 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (1)
  2. 25G ETH (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP28
  2. Type: Singlemode Remove This Item Industrial Remove This Item
  3. Distance: Remove This Item 1 - 9 km
  4. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 25G SFP28 IR Ind., 2km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    P.1325G.2.I
    SFP28
    IR

    25G SFP28 IR Industrial with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 178.52 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

1 Product(s)