Form factor
  1. SFP28 (1)
Distance
  1. 1 - 9 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP28
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 1 - 9 km
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item Ethernet
  4. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 25G SFP28 IR with CDR
    P.1325G.2
    SFP28
    IR

    25G SFP28 IR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2 pcs (Dec 22, 2019)
    from 298.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)