Form factor
  1. QSFP28 (2)
Distance
  1. 1 - 9 km (2)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (2)
  2. 100G ETH (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP28
  2. Type: Remove This Item PAM4
  3. Distance: Remove This Item 1 - 9 km
  4. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 100G QSFP28 FR 2km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.2
    QSFP28
    FR
    new

    100G QSFP28 FR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 513.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 DWDM ZR, 2km / 8.5dB, Dual CDR, FEC
    Q.161HG.8.yy
    QSFP28
    DWDM ZR

    100G QSFP28 DWDM ZR with dual CDR and FEC 2 km / 8.5 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 106.25 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 4,495.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)