Form factor
  1. SFP (2)
Distance
  1. 10-25 km (2)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item BiDi
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 10-25 km
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item STM-4
  4. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1326.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 73.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 15 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 84.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)