Form factor
  1. QSFP+ (5)
Distance
  1. 10-25 km (5)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP+
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 10-25 km
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item Ethernet
  4. Clear All

5 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    1010 pcs in stock
    from 437.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO-12
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    837 pcs in stock
    from 513.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40G QSFP+ DWDM LR
    Q.16S40G.10.yy
    QSFP+
    DWDM LR

    40G QSFP+ DWDM LR with FEC 10 km / 10 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 10 km 41.25 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,406.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 40G QSFP+ CWDM LR
    Q.16S40G.10.x
    QSFP+
    CWDM LR

    40G QSFP+ CWDM LR with FEC ~10 km / 9 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 9 dB 42.5 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,641.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. QSFP+ LR20 SMF 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm , 20km / 7.5dB
    Q.1640G.20
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 20 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +278 pcs (Feb 10, 2022)
    • +260 pcs (Mar 3, 2022)
    from 483.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

5 Product(s)