Form factor
  1. QSFP28 (3)
Distance
  1. 10-25 km (3)
Connector
  1. LC (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP28
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 10-25 km
  3. Protocols category: Fibre Channel Remove This Item OTU4 Remove This Item
  4. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    114 pcs in stock
    from 2,227.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,252.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 128G FC QSFP28 20km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    3 pcs in stock
    from 1,374.60 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

3 Product(s)