Products 1-20/31

  1. 1
  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    205 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +700 pcs (May 30, 2020)
    • +500 pcs (Jun 14, 2020)
    • +650 pcs (Jul 7, 2020)
    • +500 pcs (Jul 10, 2020)
    • +1000 pcs (Jul 25, 2020)
    from 870.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4
    912 pcs in stock
    from 407.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 ZR4 LC 80 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.80
    QSFP28
    ZR4
    new

    100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 80 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    22 pcs in stock
    from 7,347.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 ER4 LC 40 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.40
    QSFP28
    ER4
    new

    100G QSFP28 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +98 pcs (Jul 2, 2020)
    from 4,594.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4 Lite
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +4 pcs (Jun 22, 2020)
    • +40 pcs (Jul 27, 2020)
    • +40 pcs (Aug 12, 2020)
    • +40 pcs (Aug 31, 2020)
    from 3,943.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +22 pcs (Jul 4, 2020)
    • +50 pcs (Jul 22, 2020)
    from 3,031.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    130 pcs in stock
    from 559.79 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC
    Q.161HG.10.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4+

    100G QSFP28 CLR4+ with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    33 pcs in stock
    from 931.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC
    Q.161HG.10.C
    QSFP28
    4WDM-10
    14 pcs in stock
    from 843.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC 2km, , SMF
    Q.B161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    BiDi CWDM4
    new

    100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, LC-Simplex APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    23 pcs in stock
    from 749.95 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 2x 100G QSFP-DD LR4 10km, λ1296-1309nm, CS, SMF
    D.161HG2.10
    QSFP-DD
    2x LR4
    new

    2x 100G QSFP-DD LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1296 nm 10 km 2x 103.12 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    3,124.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 2x 100G QSFP-DD 4WDM-10 10km, λ1270-1330nm, CS, SMF
    D.161HG2.10.C
    QSFP-DD
    2x 4WDM-10
    new

    2x 100G QSFP-DD 4WDM-10 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1270-1330 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1270 nm 10 km 2x 103.12 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    2,343.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 2x 100G QSFP-DD CWDM4 2km, λ1270-1330nm, CS, SMF
    D.161HG2.2.C
    QSFP-DD
    2x CWDM4
    new

    2x 100G QSFP-DD CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1270-1330 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1270 nm 2 km 2x 103.12 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    1,822.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 2x 100G QSFP-DD IR4 2km, λ1296-1309nm, CS, SMF
    D.161HG2.2
    QSFP-DD
    2x IR4
    new

    2x 100G QSFP-DD IR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1296 nm 2 km 2x 103.12 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    2,864.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +15 pcs (Jul 12, 2020)
    from 948.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 100G QSFP28 FR 2km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.2
    QSFP28
    FR
    new

    100G QSFP28 FR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 883.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 100G QSFP28 DR 500m, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.05
    QSFP28
    DR
    new

    100G QSFP28 DR with dual CDR 500 m, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 500 m 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 820.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.161HG.10
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +6 pcs (Jul 12, 2020)
    • +11 pcs (Jul 16, 2020)
    from 2,250.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP4
    C4.161HG.10
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +4 pcs (Jul 8, 2020)
    from 4,464.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    C2.161HG.10
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +30 pcs (Nov 2, 2020)
    from 2,328.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/31

  1. 1