Form factor
  1. QSFP28 (3)
Connector
  1. LC (3)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (3)
  2. 100G ETH (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item PAM4
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item 100G ETH
  3. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +13 pcs (Jul 12, 2020)
    from 948.60 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 FR 2km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.2
    QSFP28
    FR
    new

    100G QSFP28 FR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 883.50 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 DR 500m, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.05
    QSFP28
    DR
    new

    100G QSFP28 DR with dual CDR 500 m, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 500 m 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 820.26 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

3 Product(s)