19 Produkt(e)

  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G EDR 100G ETH
    142 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 2.105,40  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  2. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 LC 30 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 30 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    6 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 5.515,80  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  3. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC 25 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    12 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 3.567,00  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  4. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH 40G QDR
    126 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 745,42  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  5. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 MPO 10 km, 4x λ 1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 41.2 G MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 Stück auf Lager
    nachbestellt
    ab 743,85  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  6. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.2
    QSFP+
    PIR4

    40G QSFP+ PIR4 MPO 1 km, 4x λ 1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 1.4 km 44.8 G MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    90 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 714,10  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  7. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC 1 km, λ 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 1.4 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    17 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 701,57  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  8. 40 Gigabit ER4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.40
    QSFP+
    ER4

    40G QSFP+ ER4 LC 30 km, λ 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 30 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    9 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 1.374,60  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  9. QSFP+ LR20 SMF 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm , 20km / 7.5dB
    Q.1640G.20
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC Industrial 20 km, λ 1270-1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    2 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 865,48  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  10. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 MPO 2 km, 4x λ 1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 103.125 G MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    3 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 773,60  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  11. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC 2 km, λ 1271-1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G EDR 100G ETH
    41 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 789,96  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  12. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC 2 km, λ 1271-1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G EDR 100G ETH
    40 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 679,64  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  13. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.2.F
    QSFP28
    LW

    128G FC QSFP28 LC Singlemode, λ 1296-1309 nm, 2 km

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4 128G FC
    0 Stück auf Lager
    nachbestellt
    ab 1.861,80  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  14. 100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC
    Q.161HG.10.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4+

    100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC 10 km, λ 1271-1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    9 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 911,76  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  15. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    LW

    128G FC QSFP28 LC Singlemode, λ 1296-1309 nm, 10 km

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 112 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4 128G FC
    0 Stück auf Lager
    nachbestellt
    ab 2.227,20  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  16. 100G QSFP28 IR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2
    QSFP28
    IR4

    100G QSFP28 IR4 LC 2 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    4 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 1.618,20  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  17. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC 20 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    6 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 2.349,00  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  18. OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC 20 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.80 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    0 Stück auf Lager
    nachbestellt
    ab 2.592,60  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  19. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC | 10 km, λ1271-1331nm, Singlemode
    Q.161HG.10.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC 10 km, λ1271-1331nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 Stück auf Lager
    nachbestellt
    ab 1.252,80  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

19 Produkt(e)