19 Produkte
1
FLEXCASE | Orange, handy and ready for use in the data center
FO.CASE
NEU

FLEXCASE Orange, handy and ready for use in the data center

72 Stück auf Lager
131,60 EUR
Details
vergleichen
Low Water Peak Fiber Drum | G.652.D Fiber, LC-LC, 20km
FD.LL.LWG652D.20KM

Low Water Peak Fiber Drum G.652.D Fiber, LC-LC, 20km

5 Stück auf Lager
1.328,46 EUR
Details
vergleichen
LWL Fiber Cleaner SN
OC.N.1

LWL Fiber Cleaner SN

6 Stück auf Lager
234,06 EUR
Details
vergleichen
Fixed Optical Attenuator LC Singlemode
AT.L.xBU

Fixed Optical Attenuator LC Singlemode

Verfügbarkeit
siehe Details
ab 13,57 EUR
Details
vergleichen
LC Connector Cleaning Cassette LWL (LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO)
OC.C.LPTM

LC Connector Cleaning Cassette LWL (LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO)

16 Stück auf Lager
131,60 EUR
Details
vergleichen
LWL Fibre Cleaner LC / Belt clip edition
OC.L.1.C

LWL Fibre Cleaner LC / Belt clip edition

30 Stück auf Lager
93,06 EUR
Details
vergleichen
LWL Fibre Cleaner SC, ST, FC, E2000 / Belt clip edition
OC.C.1.C

LWL Fibre Cleaner SC, ST, FC, E2000 / Belt clip edition

12 Stück auf Lager
84,60 EUR
Details
vergleichen
LWL Fibre Cleaner IBC MPO/MTP
OC.PT.1

LWL Fibre Cleaner IBC MPO/MTP

10 Stück auf Lager
103,40 EUR
Details
vergleichen
LWL - LC Attenuator Rescue KIT
AT.L.SETBU

LWL - LC Attenuator Rescue KIT

36 Stück auf Lager
169,20 EUR
Details
vergleichen
One SFP Tray - 10pcs
PS.TRAY

One SFP Tray - 10pcs

700 Stück auf Lager
5,64 EUR
Details
vergleichen
Fixed Optical Attenuator LC Multimode
AT.L.xBE.M

Fixed Optical Attenuator LC Multimode

Verfügbarkeit
siehe Details
ab 30,32 EUR
Details
vergleichen
Orange LC Duplex Dustcap with big head, 100pcs
DU.L.100OR.DB

Orange LC Duplex Dustcap with big head, 100pcs

7 Stück auf Lager
51,70 EUR
Details
vergleichen
Orange LC Simplex Dustcap, 100pcs
DU.L.100OR.SB

Orange LC Simplex Dustcap, 100pcs

8 Stück auf Lager
28,20 EUR
Details
vergleichen
FLEXOPTIX Multitray | Tray for SFP, SFP+, SFP28, XFP, QSFP+ and QSFP28
MULTI.TRAY

FLEXOPTIX Multitray Tray for SFP, SFP+, SFP28, XFP, QSFP+ and QSFP28

3780 Stück auf Lager
8,93 EUR
Details
vergleichen
SFP Single Tray for 1pcs
PS.TRAY.S

SFP Single Tray for 1pcs

213 Stück auf Lager
2,35 EUR
Details
vergleichen
QSFP Single Tray for 1pcs
Q.TRAY.S

QSFP Single Tray for 1pcs

117 Stück auf Lager
3,29 EUR
Details
vergleichen
Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC) | blue, (U)PC
CN.LL.2BU

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC) blue, (U)PC

284 Stück auf Lager
1,86 EUR
Details
vergleichen
Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler (SC/SC) | blue, (U)PC
CN.CC.2BU

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler (SC/SC) blue, (U)PC

16 Stück auf Lager
1,86 EUR
Details
vergleichen
Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC) | green, APC
CN.LL.2GN

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC) green, APC

40 Stück auf Lager
1,86 EUR
Details
vergleichen
  • 1