Formfaktor
  1. SFP+ (3)
Reichweite
  1. < 1 km (3)
Steckverbindung
  1. LC (3)
Weitere Filter anzeigen
Filter anzeigen
Filter verstecken

3 Produkt(e)

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    8880 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +99 Stk (09.07.2020)
    • +1 Stk (11.07.2020)
    • +8200 Stk (23.07.2020)
    • +8000 Stk (30.09.2020)
    ab 31,81  EUR
    Zzgl. 16% USt.
  2. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    146 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +180 Stk (13.07.2020)
    ab 38,17  EUR
    Zzgl. 16% USt.
  3. 10G SFP+ LRM | 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    284 Stk auf Lager
    ab 63,61  EUR
    Zzgl. 16% USt.

3 Produkt(e)