Formfaktor
  1. QSFP28 (1)
Reichweite
  1. 70-80 km (1)
Steckverbindung
  1. LC (1)
Weitere Filter anzeigen
Filter anzeigen
Filter verstecken

1 Produkt(e)

  1. 100G QSFP28 ZR4 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.80
    QSFP28
    ZR4
    neu

    100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 80 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    14 Stk auf Lager
    ab 5.628,00  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

1 Produkt(e)