Formfaktor
  1. SFP+ (6)
Reichweite
  1. 30-40 km (6)
Steckverbindung
  1. LC (6)
Weitere Filter anzeigen
Filter anzeigen
Filter verstecken

6 Produkt(e)

  1. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER | 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.14.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 566,35  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  2. SFP+ DWDM ER SMF 1561.42nm C20, 40km/ 14dB
    P.1696.14.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 755,14  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  3. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial
    P.1696.14.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial 40 km / 14.8 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 660,74  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  4. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial | 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.14.yyy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 786,60  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  5. 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR
    P.1616G.14.yy.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 14.03 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 2.277,92  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  6. 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR
    P.1616G.14.yyy.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 14.03 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 2.574,16  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

6 Produkt(e)