Formfaktor
  1. SFP28 (2)
Reichweite
  1. < 1 km (2)
Steckverbindung
  1. LC (2)
Weitere Filter anzeigen
Filter anzeigen
Filter verstecken

2 Produkt(e)

  1. SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
    P.8525G.01
    SFP28
    SR

    25G SFP28 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    3592 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +1100 Stk (11.12.2021)
    • +1600 Stk (23.12.2021)
    • +2600 Stk (20.01.2022)
    • +1400 Stk (27.01.2022)
    ab 90,56  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  2. 25G SFP28 eSR 300m, λ850nm, LC, MMF
    P.8525G.03
    SFP28
    eSR

    25G SFP28 eSR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    49 Stk auf Lager
    ab 105,66  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

2 Produkt(e)