Formfaktor
  1. SFP+ (1)
Reichweite
  1. < 1 km (1)
Steckverbindung
  1. LC (1)
Weitere Filter anzeigen
Filter anzeigen
Filter verstecken

1 Produkt(e)

  1. 16G FC SFP+
    P.8516G.01.R
    SFP+
    16G FC SW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    239 Stk auf Lager
    ab 113,07  EUR
    Zzgl. 16% USt.

1 Produkt(e)