Formfaktor
  1. QSFP28 (1)
Reichweite
  1. 1 - 9 km (1)
Steckverbindung
  1. LC (1)
Weitere Filter anzeigen
Filter anzeigen
Filter verstecken

1 Produkt(e)

  1. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Ind., 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.2.C.I
    QSFP28
    CWDM4
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 701,57  EUR
    Zzgl. 16% USt.

1 Produkt(e)