9 Produkt(e)

  1. 40G QSFP+ CWDM LR
    Q.16S40G.10.x
    QSFP+
    CWDM LR

    40G QSFP+ CWDM LR with FEC ~10 km / 9 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 9 dB 42.5 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 1.782,86  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  2. 10G SFP+ CWDM LR | ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.10.x
    SFP+
    CWDM LR

    10G SFP+ CWDM LR ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 10 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 110,92  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  3. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER | ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.14.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI OTU2
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 235,27  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  4. 10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR | ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.10.x
    XFP
    CWDM LR

    10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 10 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 144,53  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  5. 10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR | ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.14.x
    XFP
    CWDM ER

    10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 336,11  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  6. 10G SFP+ CWDM LR Extended | ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.10.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM LR

    10G SFP+ CWDM LR Extended ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 10 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 144,53  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  7. 25G SFP28 CWDM LR, 10km / 7dB, Dual CDR
    P.1625G.7.x
    SFP28
    CWDM LR

    25G SFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 7 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 7 dB 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 369,72  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  8. 100G QSFP28 CWDM LR, 10km / 4.7dB, Dual CDR
    Q.16S1HG.10.x
    QSFP28
    CWDM LR

    100G QSFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 4.7 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 4.7 dB 106.25 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 1.788,39  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  9. 25G SFP28 CWDM LR, 10km / 12dB, ind., Dual CDR
    P.1625G.12.x.I
    SFP28
    CWDM LR

    25G SFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR Industrial ~10 km / 12 dB, 1270 nm - 1370 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 12 dB 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 504,16  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

9 Produkt(e)