Products 1-20/21

  1. 1
  1. 7 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +50 pcs (Apr 11, 2021)
    630.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 ZR4 LC 80 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.80
    QSFP28
    ZR4
    new

    100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 80 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    12 pcs in stock
    from 5,628.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    41 pcs in stock
    from 643.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 400G QSFP-DD LR4 10km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    D.164HG.10.C
    QSFP-DD
    LR4
    new
    10 pcs in stock
    from 2,268.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 400G QSFP-DD FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    D.164HG.2.C
    QSFP-DD
    FR4
    new
    6 pcs in stock
    from 1,703.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 400G QSFP-DD DR4 MTP/MPO 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, SMF
    D.134HG.05
    QSFP-DD
    DR4
    new

    400G QSFP-DD DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 500 m 425 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    4 pcs in stock
    from 1,409.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 400G OSFP FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    O.164HG.2.C
    OSFP
    FR4
    new
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,915.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 400G OSFP DR4 500m, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO, SMF
    O.134HG.05
    OSFP
    DR4
    new
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2 pcs (Apr 19, 2021)
    from 1,609.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100G QSFP28 FR 2km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.2
    QSFP28
    FR
    new

    100G QSFP28 FR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 545.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100G QSFP28 DR 500m, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.05
    QSFP28
    DR
    new

    100G QSFP28 DR with dual CDR 500 m, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 500 m 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    15 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +45 pcs (Mar 15, 2021)
    from 545.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10G SFP+ ZR Tunable DWDM, Ind., 80 km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    P.1696.23.yTA.I
    SFP+
    ZR
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,750.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 400G QSFP-DD SR8 with dual CDR | 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode
    D.854HG.01.M
    QSFP-DD
    SR8
    new

    400G QSFP-DD SR8 with dual CDR 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    8x 850 nm 100 m 425 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 974.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD AOC, MMF, DDM, CDR
    D.A854HG.z
    QSFP-DD
    AOC
    new

    400G QSFP-DD AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 425.04 G Active
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,397.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 400G OSFP DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO, SMF
    O.134HG.2
    OSFP
    DR4+
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,327.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 400G OSFP LR4 10km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    O.164HG.10.C
    OSFP
    LR4
    new
    2 pcs in stock
    from 2,268.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 400G QSFP-DD DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO, SMF
    D.134HG.2
    QSFP-DD
    DR4+
    new

    400G QSFP-DD DR4+ with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 425 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,327.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. OSFP to OSFP AOC, MMF, CDR
    O.A854HG.z
    OSFP
    AOC
    new

    400G OSFP AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 425.04 G Active
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,444.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4+ with dual CDR | 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode
    D.134HG.2.N
    QSFP-DD
    4x DR4+
    new

    4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4+ with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 4x 106.25 G SN-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    1 pcs in stock
    from 1,797.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 4x 400G QSFP-DD DR4 500m, 4x λ1310nm, SN, SMF
    D.134HG.05.N
    QSFP-DD
    4x DR4
    new

    4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 500 m 4x 106.25 G SN-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,032.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Availability
    see details
    from 33.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/21

  1. 1