Products 21-25/25

  1. 2
  1. 400G QSFP-DD ER8 40km, λ1274-1309nm, LC, SMF
    D.174HG.40
    QSFP-DD
    ER8
    new
    9 pcs in stock
    from 7,323.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 200G QSFP-DD LR4 10km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    D.162HG.10
    QSFP-DD
    LR4
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,949.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 25G SFP28 LR Tunable DWDM, Ext., 10km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    P.1625G.16.yTA
    SFP28
    LR
    new

    25G SFP28 Auto-Tunable DWDM LR with dual CDR 10 km, 48 Channels, 100GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 10 km 25.78 G Auto-Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH CPRI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 897.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 200G QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56 Breakout AOC with CDR (TX / RX) | Multimode Fiber, 1 - 70 m
    QQ.A852HG.z
    QSFP56
    AOC Breakout
    new

    200G QSFP56 to 2x QSFP56 Breakout AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 70 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 70 m 212.52 G Active
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,190.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. QSFP56 to QSFP56 AOC, MMF, DDM, CDR
    Q.A852HG.z
    QSFP56
    AOC
    new

    200G QSFP56 AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 30 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 30 m 212.52 G Active
    Protocols
    200G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 807.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 21-25/25

  1. 2