10 Product(s)

  1. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 26.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.D
    SFP
    FX

    STM1 SFP FX Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 2 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 0.155 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    150 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 36.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 4G Fibre Channel Multimode SFP
    S.8548.02.D
    SFP
    4G FC SW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Multimode, λ 850 nm, 380 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 380 m 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G/2G/4G FC
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 59.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100MBit SGMII SFP
    S.1303.2M.G
    SFP
    SGMII FX

    100M ETH SFP SGMII FX Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 2 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 0.125 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 105.06 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.1312.2M.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 2 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    105 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 39.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.DI
    SFP
    FX

    STM1 SFP FX Industrial Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 2 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 0.155 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    125 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 39.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.DI
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Industrial Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    112 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 32.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. SFP STM-4 MMF 1310nm, 200m/ 8dB
    S.1306.2M.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    STM4 SFP Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 200 m, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 200 m 0.622 G
    Protocols
    STM1/4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 36.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. STM16 SFP | Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, LC
    S.8526.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 75.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. STM16 SFP Industrial | Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, LC
    S.8526.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP Industrial Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 78.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

10 Product(s)