Products 41-44/44

  1. 3
  1. 562 pcs in stock
    90.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 4WDM-40 with dual CDR | 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    Q.161HG.40.O.W
    QSFP28
    4WDM-40
    new

    100G QSFP28 4WDM-40 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 110.36 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    on request
    from 2,700.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Availability
    see details
    from 266.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 BiDi SR1.2 with dual CDR | 100 m, 2x ᵀˣ850 / 2x ᴿˣ910 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    Q.B851HG.01
    QSFP28
    BiDi SR1.2
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 513.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 41-44/44

  1. 3