E2000 APC to LC-Duplex Singlemode cableA1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m

E2000 to LC Singlemode cable
S2.EAL.x
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 0.5 m - 100 m
  • E2000 APC to LC-Duplex UPC
  • Singlemode - Fiber grade ITU-T G.657.A1 supersedes G.652 - increased flexibility for easy installation in tight spaces
  • Bend insensitive fiber - min. bend radius of 10 mm
Specs
Singlemode - A1 0.5m - 100m

* Pflichtfelder

Artikelnummer
S2.EAL.x
Verfügbarkeit
4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
Dein Preis
ab 84,57  EUR
Zzgl. 19% USt.
Angebote können über den Warenkorb erstellt werden.

Spezifikation

  • Kabel Typ
    Singlemode
  • Spezifikation
    A1 9/125
  • Sheath Color
    yellow
  • Cable Wiring
    straight
  • Cores
    2 Cores
  • Polarität
    Nein
  • Side A - Connector
    E2000
  • Side A - Gender
    male
  • Side A - Polish
    APC
  • Side B - Connector
    LC-Duplex
  • Side B - Gender
    male
  • Side B - Polish
    UPC

Was Kunden sagen

  • "Very easy to use and quick too. I particularly like the ability to use the same configuration on a number of transceivers just by ticking a box - a real time saver"
    Mike Dallaway
    Mira 2014 Limited
  • "Before we knew FLEXOPTIX, we always stocked various types of transceivers from different brands. Now, several years later, we have completely switched to FLEXOPTIX's universal transceivers since we can simply brand these ourselves using the FLEXBOX. Along with their broad product range and very fast shipping, they are an awesome company to deal with!"
    Jeffrey Bosma
    XS News , Sr. System & Network Engineer
  • "FLEXOPTIX App installieren, FLEXBOX anschließen, SFP+ Modul einschieben, den Hersteller wählen und nur noch Programmieren klicken. Einfacher geht es wirklich nicht. Eine echt günstige Alternative zu teuren Originaltranceivern. Zudem kann mit dem Gerät in Verbindung mit dem passenden Transceiver eine OTDR Messung ausgeführt werden. Absolut Top!"
    Thorsten Berndt
    System Administrator, J.J. DARBOVEN
Mehr