E2000 APC to LC Duplex Singlemode cableA1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m

E2000 to LC Singlemode cable
S2.EAL.x
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 0.5 m - 100 m
  • E2000 APC to LC Duplex UPC
  • Singlemode - Fiber grade ITU-T G.657.A1 supersedes G.652 - increased flexibility for easy installation in tight spaces
  • Bend insensitive fiber - min. bend radius of 10 mm
Specs
Singlemode - A1 0.5m - 100m

* Pflichtfelder

Artikelnummer
S2.EAL.x
Verfügbarkeit
4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
Dein Preis
ab 87,08  EUR
Zzgl. 19% USt.
Angebote können über den Warenkorb erstellt werden.

Spezifikation

  • Kabel Typ
    Singlemode
  • Spezifikation
    A1 9/125
  • Sheath Color
    yellow
  • Cable Wiring
    straight
  • Cores
    2 Cores
  • Polarität
    Nein
  • Side A - Connector
    E2000
  • Side A - Gender
    male
  • Side A - Polish
    APC
  • Side B - Connector
    LC Duplex
  • Side B - Gender
    male
  • Side B - Polish
    UPC

Was Kunden sagen

  • "For years we struggled with hundreds of transceivers from different vendors but this is finally over! With FLEXBOX we can easily reconfigure our transceivers which in the end saves a lot of time and money."
    Marcel Wösle
    Director Infrastructure Services, Avira Operations GmbH & Co.KG
  • "We use “FLEXBOX” and “FLEXOPTIX” for a few years now. Since then life is much easier. And even saved me sometimes in the middle of the night. Need a special vendor or type, plug it in, program, and done. Very… but very occasionally a compatibility is not present in the system. Just drop a e-mail to support with your needs to get an immediate response from “JIRA – the flexoptix robot” and your compatibility is added to your FLEXBOX within 24 hours. Just awesome!!"
    Nick Derksen
    Infrastructure Engineer, Previder B.V
  • ""Es ist erstaunlich wie schnell und einfach die Bereitstellung einer Glasfaserverbindung gehen kann. Flexoptix liefert schneller als andere Anbieter ein Angebot bereit stellen können. Und diese Flexibilität – es war noch nie so einfach Ersatzteile vor zuhalten. Früher musst man von jedem Hersteller mindestens ein Modul bereit halten. Jetzt mit Flexoptix ist man mit zwei Modulen mehr als gut versorgt, heute HP - kein Problem, morgen Cisco – kein Problem. Und das alles mit dem Smartphone, besser geht es nicht.""
    Timo Freistadt
    Freistadt Online
Mehr