LC Connector Cleaning Cassette LWL (LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO)

Cleaning Cassette LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO Female- no pins

Part number
OC.C.LPTM
In stock
32 pcs
You can create a quote from your cart.
Just go to cart and click CREATE QUOTE.

Specification

Type Cleaning Tools
Accessory usable in SFP+, XFP, SFP, QSFP+, CFP

What customers say

Spending a few minutes of my time, first and foremost expressing how much I’m impressed by your friendliness, is the least I can do. Friendliness was followed by super-fast order processing and delivery. In a few words, unboxing and using your Flexbox is an utterly awesome experience. As in brilliant. Also saving us loads of time ordering optics. In addition to all of this – you deliver particular good build quality, too. You’ve got me impressed, thank you!
Mark van den Berg CTO - Icera Networks
Great products. When you hold them in your hands, you see the care for qualitiy and product details. I strongly recommend Flexoptix' products.
Dariusz Siedlecki Nettec
Just wanted to express my giddy happiness at how fast your crack team of ninjas were able to get optics to my desk.
Donal Cunningham Senior Network Engineer - Airspeed Telecom
In our test environment we use the optics over and over in many devices. Programming optics with the FLEXBOX is as easy as 1,2,3!
Erwin ter Hofstede CEO, EC-Hosting
More