Side A - Connector
  1. SC-Simplex (1)
Fiber Type
  1. Singlemode (1)
Side B - Connector
  1. LC-Simplex (1)
Polish
  1. UPC, UPC (1)
Cable Wiring
  1. straight (1)
Connector Type
  1. male-male (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Side A - Connector: Remove This Item SC-Simplex
  2. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. Availability
    see details
    from 5.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)