Side A - Connector
  1. MTP® (MPO compliant) (6)
Side B - Connector
  1. LC-Simplex (6)
Cable Wiring
  1. straight (6)
Connector Type
  1. female-male (6)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Side A - Connector: Remove This Item MTP® (MPO compliant)
  2. Fiber Type: Multimode - OM3 Remove This Item Multimode - OM4 Remove This Item Singlemode Remove This Item
  3. Side B - Connector: Remove This Item LC-Simplex
  4. Clear All

6 Product(s)

  1. Availability
    see details
    from 99.21 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. Availability
    see details
    from 101.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. Availability
    see details
    from 103.55 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. Availability
    see details
    from 103.55 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. Availability
    see details
    from 103.55 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. Availability
    see details
    from 103.55 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

6 Product(s)