Side A - Connector
  1. MTP® (MPO compliant) (1)
Side B - Connector
  1. LC-Simplex (1)
Polish
  1. UPC, UPC (1)
Cable Wiring
  1. straight (1)
Connector Type
  1. female-male (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Side A - Connector: Remove This Item MTP® (MPO compliant)
  2. Fiber Type: Remove This Item Multimode - OM4
  3. Side B - Connector: Remove This Item LC-Simplex
  4. Cable Wiring: Remove This Item straight
  5. Connector Type: Remove This Item female-male
  6. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. Availability
    see details
    from 97.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)