LC-Simplex to LC-Simplex APC Singlemode cableA1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m

LC-Simplex to LC-Simplex APC Singlemode cable | A1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m
S2.LLA.Sx
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 0.5 m - 100 m
  • LC-Simplex UPC to LC-Simplex APC
  • Singlemode - Fiber grade ITU-T G.657.A1 supersedes G.652 - increased flexibility for easy installation in tight spaces
  • Bend insensitive fiber - min. bend radius of 10 mm
Specs
Singlemode - A1 0.5m - 100m
Artikelnummer
S2.LLA.Sx
Verfügbarkeit
4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
Dein Preis
ab 5,26  EUR
Zzgl. 16% USt.
Angebote können über den Warenkorb erstellt werden.

Spezifikation

  • Kabel Typ
    Singlemode
  • Spezifikation
    A1 9/125
  • Sheath Color
    yellow
  • Cable Wiring
    straight
  • Cores
    1 Cores
  • Polarität
    Nein
  • Side A - Connector
    LC-Simplex
  • Side A - Gender
    male
  • Side A - Polish
    UPC
  • Side B - Connector
    LC-Simplex
  • Side B - Gender
    male
  • Side B - Polish
    APC

Was Kunden sagen

  • "Einfacher geht es nicht! Die Programmierung der SFPs kann ohne Einweisung durch jeden IT-Mitarbeiter durchgeführt werden. Der für uns wichtigste Punkt ist aber, dass wir endlich nicht mehr für jeden Hersteller SFPs vorhalten müssen. Ein paar FLEXOPTIX-SFPs genügen."
    Philipp Päper
    IT-Systemadministrator, Landkreis Lüneburg
  • "Extensive list of supported vendors. Your product is like a Swiss Army Knife that all Engineers should have!! Great Job and keep it up!"
    Fahad Dalwai
    Network Engineer, Abdulaziz Abdulmohsin Al-Rashed Sons Co. W.L.L.
  • "Great products. When you hold them in your hands, you see the care for qualitiy and product details. I strongly recommend Flexoptix' products."
    Dariusz Siedlecki
    Nettec
Mehr