MTP® to MTP® Multimode OM5 cable MPO compliant, 50/125 µm, lime, 0.5 m - 100 m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 0.5 m - 100 m
MTP® (female) UPC to MTP® (female) UPC
MTP® connector complies to the MPO standard but ensures lower Insertion Loss
Multimode - Fiber grade ITU-T G.651.1
Specs
  • Multimode - OM5
  • 0.5m - 100m