Waystream (ex. Packetfront) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Waystream (ex. Packetfront)

  1. BiDi

  2. Waystream (ex. Packetfront) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-BX-U
    BiDi LR
    126 pcs
    150.48 EUR
  4. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-BX-D
    BiDi LR
    117 pcs
    150.48 EUR
  5. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-BX-U
    BiDi LR
    66 pcs
    160.51 EUR
  6. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-BX-D
    BiDi LR
    45 pcs
    160.51 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Waystream (ex. Packetfront) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-SR
    SR
    1915 pcs
    43.47 EUR
  1. Singlemode

  2. Waystream (ex. Packetfront) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-LR
    LR
    1513 pcs
    93.63 EUR
  4. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-LR
    ER
    208 pcs
    434.72 EUR
  1. CWDM

  2. Waystream (ex. Packetfront) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-LR
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  4. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-LR
    CWDM ER
    8 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  5. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-LR
    CWDM ER
    2 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  6. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-LR
    CWDM ER
    12 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  7. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-LR
    CWDM LR
    3 pcs
    401.28 EUR
  8. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-LR
    CWDM LR
    10 pcs
    401.28 EUR
  9. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-LR
    CWDM LR
    4 pcs
    401.28 EUR
  10. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-LR
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    401.28 EUR
  11. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-LR
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    401.28 EUR
  12. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-LR
    CWDM LR
    2 pcs
    401.28 EUR
  13. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-LR
    CWDM ER
    8 pcs
    902.88 EUR
  14. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-LR
    CWDM ER
    5 pcs
    902.88 EUR
  15. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-LR
    CWDM ER
    2 pcs
    902.88 EUR
  16. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-LR
    CWDM ER
    8 pcs
    902.88 EUR
  17. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-LR
    CWDM ER
    6 pcs
    902.88 EUR
  18. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-LR
    CWDM ER
    4 pcs
    902.88 EUR
  19. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-LR
    CWDM ER
    4 pcs
    902.88 EUR
  20. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-LR
    CWDM ER
    5 pcs
    902.88 EUR
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Waystream (ex. Packetfront) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-CU-3M
    DAC
    4 pcs
    117.04 EUR
  4. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-CU-3M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    56.85 EUR
  5. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-CU-3M
    DAC
    111 pcs
    66.88 EUR
  6. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-CU-3M
    DAC
    51 pcs
    86.94 EUR
  7. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-CU-1M
    DAC
    408 pcs
    33.44 EUR
  8. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-CU-1M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    40.13 EUR
  9. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-CU-1M
    DAC
    324 pcs
    40.13 EUR
  10. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-CU-1M
    DAC
    18 pcs
    46.82 EUR
  11. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-CU-3M
    DAC
    351 pcs
    46.82 EUR
  12. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-10GE-CU-1M
    DAC
    36 pcs
    33.44 EUR

Universal SFP compatible to Waystream (ex. Packetfront)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Waystream (ex. Packetfront) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE-LX-M
    LX
    3023 pcs
    30.10 EUR
  4. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000Base-ZX
    ZX
    141 pcs
    107.68 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Waystream (ex. Packetfront) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE-SX-M
    SX
    1390 pcs
    26.75 EUR
  1. Copper

  2. Waystream (ex. Packetfront) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Waystream (ex. Packetfront) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-27
    CWDM ZX
    10 pcs
    133.76 EUR
  4. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-29
    CWDM ZX
    9 pcs
    133.76 EUR
  5. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-31
    CWDM ZX
    12 pcs
    133.76 EUR
  6. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-33
    CWDM ZX
    7 pcs
    133.76 EUR
  7. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-35
    CWDM ZX
    9 pcs
    133.76 EUR
  8. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-37
    CWDM ZX
    12 pcs
    133.76 EUR
  9. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-39
    CWDM ZX
    6 pcs
    133.76 EUR
  10. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-41
    CWDM ZX
    5 pcs
    133.76 EUR
  11. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-43
    CWDM ZX
    9 pcs
    133.76 EUR
  12. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-45
    CWDM ZX
    8 pcs
    133.76 EUR
  13. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-47
    CWDM ZX
    18 pcs
    113.70 EUR
  14. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-49
    CWDM ZX
    11 pcs
    113.70 EUR
  15. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-51
    CWDM ZX
    13 pcs
    113.70 EUR
  16. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-53
    CWDM ZX
    27 pcs
    113.70 EUR
  17. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-55
    CWDM ZX
    32 pcs
    113.70 EUR
  18. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-57
    CWDM ZX
    20 pcs
    113.70 EUR
  19. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-59
    CWDM ZX
    21 pcs
    113.70 EUR
  20. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-61
    CWDM ZX
    25 pcs
    113.70 EUR
  21. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE
    CWDM EX
    4 pcs
    127.07 EUR
  22. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE
    CWDM EX
    7 pcs
    127.07 EUR
  23. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    127.07 EUR
  24. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    127.07 EUR
  25. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    127.07 EUR
  26. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE
    CWDM EX
    2 pcs
    127.07 EUR
  27. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    127.07 EUR
  28. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    127.07 EUR
  29. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    127.07 EUR
  30. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE
    CWDM EX
    8 pcs
    127.07 EUR
  31. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE
    CWDM EX
    18 pcs
    107.01 EUR
  32. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE
    CWDM EX
    18 pcs
    107.01 EUR
  33. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE
    CWDM EX
    32 pcs
    107.01 EUR
  34. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE
    CWDM EX
    30 pcs
    107.01 EUR
  35. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE
    CWDM EX
    16 pcs
    107.01 EUR
  36. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE
    CWDM EX
    29 pcs
    107.01 EUR
  37. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE
    CWDM EX
    18 pcs
    107.01 EUR
  38. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE
    CWDM EX
    25 pcs
    107.01 EUR
  39. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-47
    CWDM ZX+
    20 pcs
    269.19 EUR
  40. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-49
    CWDM ZX+
    9 pcs
    269.19 EUR
  41. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-51
    CWDM ZX+
    16 pcs
    269.19 EUR
  42. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-53
    CWDM ZX+
    21 pcs
    269.19 EUR
  43. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-55
    CWDM ZX+
    24 pcs
    269.19 EUR
  44. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-57
    CWDM ZX+
    20 pcs
    269.19 EUR
  45. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-59
    CWDM ZX+
    17 pcs
    269.19 EUR
  46. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-61
    CWDM ZX+
    16 pcs
    269.19 EUR
  47. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-47
    CWDM ZX+
    4 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  48. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-49
    CWDM ZX+
    10 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  49. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-51
    CWDM ZX+
    11 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  50. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-53
    CWDM ZX+
    12 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  51. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-55
    CWDM ZX+
    10 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  52. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-57
    CWDM ZX+
    12 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  53. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-59
    CWDM ZX+
    8 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  54. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-61
    CWDM ZX+
    12 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  55. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-31
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    269.19 EUR
  56. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-37
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    269.19 EUR
  57. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-39
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    269.19 EUR
  58. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-41
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    269.19 EUR
  59. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-43
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    269.19 EUR
  60. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-27
    CWDM ZX+
    4 pcs
    269.19 EUR
  61. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-29
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    269.19 EUR
  62. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-33
    CWDM ZX+
    8 pcs
    269.19 EUR
  63. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-35
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    269.19 EUR
  64. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-45
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    269.19 EUR
  65. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-35
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  66. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-33
    CWDM ZX+
    6 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  67. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-39
    CWDM ZX+
    6 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  68. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-37
    CWDM ZX+
    4 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  69. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-43
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  70. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-41
    CWDM ZX+
    3 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  71. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-45
    CWDM ZX+
    4 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  72. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-27
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  73. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-31
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  74. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-29
    CWDM ZX+
    4 pcs
    334.40 EUR
  75. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-61
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    200.64 EUR
  76. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-57
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    200.64 EUR
  77. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-59
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    200.64 EUR
  78. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-39
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    200.64 EUR
  79. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-37
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    200.64 EUR
  80. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-35
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    200.64 EUR
  81. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-33
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    200.64 EUR
  82. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-31
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    200.64 EUR
  83. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-29
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    200.64 EUR
  84. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-27
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    200.64 EUR
  85. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-55
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    200.64 EUR
  86. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-53
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    200.64 EUR
  87. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-51
    CWDM ZX+
    1 pcs
    200.64 EUR
  88. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-49
    CWDM ZX+
    3 pcs
    200.64 EUR
  89. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-47
    CWDM ZX+
    3 pcs
    200.64 EUR
  90. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-45
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    200.64 EUR
  91. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-43
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    200.64 EUR
  92. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000CWDM-41
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    200.64 EUR
  1. BiDi

  2. Waystream (ex. Packetfront) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE-BX20-U1550SC
    BiDi LX
    0 pcs
    33.44 EUR
  4. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE-BX20-U1550LC
    BiDi LX
    70 pcs
    38.46 EUR
  5. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE-BX20-D1550SC
    BiDi LX
    0 pcs
    50.16 EUR
  6. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE-BX20-D1550LC
    BiDi LX
    26 pcs
    46.82 EUR
  7. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE-BX-U
    BiDi LX
    2 pcs
    36.78 EUR
  8. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    SFP-1000BASE-BX-D
    BiDi LX
    417 pcs
    60.19 EUR

Universal XFP compatible to Waystream (ex. Packetfront)

  1. Multimode

  2. Waystream (ex. Packetfront) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    XFP-10GE-SR
    SR
    64 pcs
    130.42 EUR
  1. Singlemode

  2. Waystream (ex. Packetfront) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Waystream (ex. Packetfront)
    XFP-10GE-LR
    LR
    138 pcs
    167.20 EUR