Ubiquiti Networks compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP compatible to Ubiquiti Networks

  1. Singlemode

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode BiDi

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Ubiquiti Networks

  1. Multimode

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-1M
    DAC
    198 pcs
    34.96 EUR
  4. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-2M
    DAC
    27 pcs
    41.95 EUR
  5. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-2.5M
    DAC
    96 pcs
    48.94 EUR
  6. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-3M
    DAC
    475 pcs
    48.94 EUR
  7. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-0.5M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    34.96 EUR
  8. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-5M
    DAC
    44 pcs
    55.94 EUR
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Copper

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now