Ubiquiti Networks compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP compatible to Ubiquiti Networks

  1. Multimode

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode BiDi

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Ubiquiti Networks

  1. Multimode

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-1M
    DAC
    980 pcs
    37.35 EUR
  4. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-2M
    DAC
    1708 pcs
    41.08 EUR
  5. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-2.5M
    DAC
    347 pcs
    44.81 EUR
  6. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-3M
    DAC
    872 pcs
    44.81 EUR
  7. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-0.5M
    DAC
    249 pcs
    37.35 EUR
  8. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-5M
    DAC
    397 pcs
    48.55 EUR
  1. Copper

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Ubiquiti Networks
    UF-RJ45-10G
    T
    971 pcs
    164.32 EUR
  1. CWDM

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP28 compatible to Ubiquiti Networks

  1. Singlemode

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now