Ubiquiti Networks compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP compatible to Ubiquiti Networks

  1. Multimode

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode BiDi

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Ubiquiti Networks

  1. Multimode

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-1M
    DAC
    241 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  4. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-2M
    DAC
    464 pcs
    36.37 EUR
  5. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-2M
    DAC
    970 pcs
    36.37 EUR
  6. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-2.5M
    DAC
    19 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  7. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-3M
    DAC
    844 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  8. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-0.5M
    DAC
    444 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  9. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-5M
    DAC
    215 pcs
    42.98 EUR
  1. Copper

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Ubiquiti Networks
    UF-RJ45-10G
    T
    198 pcs
    109.10 EUR
  1. CWDM

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now