Ubiquiti Networks compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP compatible to Ubiquiti Networks

  1. Multimode

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode BiDi

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Ubiquiti Networks

  1. Multimode

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-1M
    DAC
    1100 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  4. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-2M
    DAC
    162 pcs
    36.37 EUR
  5. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-2M
    DAC
    308 pcs
    36.37 EUR
  6. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-2.5M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  7. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-3M
    DAC
    536 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  8. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-0.5M
    DAC
    59 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  9. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-5M
    DAC
    215 pcs
    42.98 EUR
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Copper

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Ubiquiti Networks
    SFP-10G-T
    T
    1334 pcs
    109.10 EUR
  1. CWDM

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now