Ubiquiti Networks compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP compatible to Ubiquiti Networks

  1. Multimode

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode BiDi

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Ubiquiti Networks

  1. Multimode

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-1M
    DAC
    1146 pcs
    31.92 EUR
  4. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-2M
    DAC
    281 pcs
    35.11 EUR
  5. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-2M
    DAC
    586 pcs
    35.11 EUR
  6. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-2.5M
    DAC
    60 pcs
    38.30 EUR
  7. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-3M
    DAC
    936 pcs
    38.30 EUR
  8. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-0.5M
    DAC
    156 pcs
    31.92 EUR
  9. Ubiquiti Networks
    DAC-5M
    DAC
    454 pcs
    41.50 EUR
  1. Copper

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Ubiquiti Networks
    SFP-10G-T
    T
    1194 pcs
    105.34 EUR
  1. CWDM

  2. Ubiquiti Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now