Trend Micro (ex. TippingPoint) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal XFP compatible to Trend Micro (ex. TippingPoint)

  1. Multimode

  2. Trend Micro (ex. TippingPoint) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Trend Micro (ex. TippingPoint)
    JC011A
    SR
    85 pcs
    102.60 EUR
  1. Singlemode

  2. Trend Micro (ex. TippingPoint) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Trend Micro (ex. TippingPoint)
    JC010A
    LR
    335 pcs
    119.70 EUR

Universal SFP+ compatible to Trend Micro (ex. TippingPoint)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Trend Micro (ex. TippingPoint) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Trend Micro (ex. TippingPoint)
    JC860A
    LR
    0 pcs
    59.85 EUR