Trend Micro (ex. TippingPoint) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal XFP compatible to Trend Micro (ex. TippingPoint)

  1. Multimode

  2. Trend Micro (ex. TippingPoint) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Trend Micro (ex. TippingPoint)
    JC011A
    SR
    125 pcs
    109.44 EUR
  1. Singlemode

  2. Trend Micro (ex. TippingPoint) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Trend Micro (ex. TippingPoint)
    JC010A
    LR
    136 pcs
    136.80 EUR

Universal SFP+ compatible to Trend Micro (ex. TippingPoint)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Trend Micro (ex. TippingPoint) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Trend Micro (ex. TippingPoint)
    JC860A
    LR
    2261 pcs
    75.24 EUR