Teltonika compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP compatible to Teltonika

Singlemode

Teltonika Part Number Type Product Name Order now
Teltonika
1G-SFP-LX
LX
1G SFP LX
10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details