Sonnet Technologies compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Sonnet Technologies

  1. Copper

  2. Sonnet Technologies Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Sonnet Technologies
    G10-SFP-T
    T
    493 pcs
    105.34 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Sonnet Technologies Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Sonnet Technologies
    G10E-SFP-SR
    SR
    14429 pcs
    31.92 EUR
  1. Singlemode

  2. Sonnet Technologies Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now