Redlion (ex. Sixnet) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP compatible to Redlion (ex. Sixnet)

  1. Multimode

  2. Redlion (ex. Sixnet) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Redlion (ex. Sixnet)
    FMFIBER-SFP-4K
    FX
    193 pcs
    34.20 EUR
  4. Redlion (ex. Sixnet)
    GMFIBER-SFP-500
    SX
    1738 pcs
    23.94 EUR