Nutanix compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Nutanix

  1. Multimode

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Nutanix
    X-CBL-3M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    144 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  4. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    183 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  5. Nutanix
    X-CBL-5M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    51 pcs
    66.12 EUR
  6. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    58 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  7. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    8 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  8. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    531 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  9. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    118 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  10. Nutanix
    X-CBL-3M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    16 pcs
    56.20 EUR