Nutanix compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Nutanix

  1. Multimode

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Nutanix
    X-CBL-3M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    98 pcs
    43.62 EUR
  4. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    589 pcs
    31.16 EUR
  5. Nutanix
    X-CBL-5M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    182 pcs
    62.32 EUR
  6. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    13 pcs
    31.16 EUR
  7. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    2 pcs
    37.39 EUR
  8. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    311 pcs
    37.39 EUR
  9. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    0 pcs
    43.62 EUR
  10. Nutanix
    X-CBL-3M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    0 pcs
    52.97 EUR