Nutanix compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Nutanix

  1. Multimode

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Nutanix
    X-CBL-3M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    422 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  4. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    475 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  5. Nutanix
    X-CBL-5M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    289 pcs
    42.98 EUR
  6. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    0 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  7. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    0 pcs
    36.37 EUR
  8. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    176 pcs
    36.37 EUR
  9. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    45 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  10. Nutanix
    X-CBL-3M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    12 pcs
    42.98 EUR