Nutanix compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Nutanix

  1. Multimode

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Nutanix
    X-CBL-3M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    2687 pcs
    41.50 EUR
  4. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    2176 pcs
    34.58 EUR
  5. Nutanix
    X-CBL-5M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    520 pcs
    44.95 EUR
  6. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    647 pcs
    34.58 EUR
  7. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    1043 pcs
    38.04 EUR
  8. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    2766 pcs
    38.04 EUR
  9. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    529 pcs
    41.50 EUR
  10. Nutanix
    X-CBL-3M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    66 pcs
    44.95 EUR