Nutanix compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Nutanix

  1. Multimode

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Nutanix
    X-CBL-3M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    246 pcs
    38.48 EUR
  4. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    123 pcs
    32.07 EUR
  5. Nutanix
    X-CBL-5M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    74 pcs
    41.69 EUR
  6. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    0 pcs
    32.07 EUR
  7. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    114 pcs
    35.28 EUR
  8. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    80 pcs
    35.28 EUR
  9. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    111 pcs
    38.48 EUR
  10. Nutanix
    X-CBL-3M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    70 pcs
    41.69 EUR