Nutanix compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Nutanix

  1. Multimode

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Nutanix
    X-CBL-3M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    746 pcs
    38.30 EUR
  4. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    1118 pcs
    31.92 EUR
  5. Nutanix
    X-CBL-5M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    290 pcs
    41.50 EUR
  6. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    132 pcs
    31.92 EUR
  7. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    259 pcs
    35.11 EUR
  8. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    515 pcs
    35.11 EUR
  9. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    45 pcs
    38.30 EUR
  10. Nutanix
    X-CBL-3M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    0 pcs
    41.50 EUR