Nutanix compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Nutanix

  1. Multimode

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Nutanix Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Nutanix
    X-CBL-3M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    507 pcs
    47.88 EUR
  4. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    447 pcs
    34.20 EUR
  5. Nutanix
    X-CBL-5M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    49 pcs
    68.40 EUR
  6. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    90 pcs
    34.20 EUR
  7. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    84 pcs
    41.04 EUR
  8. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    230 pcs
    41.04 EUR
  9. Nutanix
    X-CBL-1M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    63 pcs
    47.88 EUR
  10. Nutanix
    X-CBL-3M-SFP+-SFP+
    DAC
    0 pcs
    58.14 EUR