Nortel / Juniper / NSN compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal XFP compatible to Nortel / Juniper / NSN

  1. Singlemode

  2. Nortel / Juniper / NSN Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-LR
    LR
    367 pcs
    132.24 EUR
  4. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-LR40
    ER
    14 pcs
    363.66 EUR
  5. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-ZR-25dB
    ZR+
    4 pcs
    1,023.12 EUR
  1. CWDM

  2. Nortel / Juniper / NSN Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-10dB-1270
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    148.77 EUR
  4. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-10dB-1290
    CWDM LR
    1 pcs
    148.77 EUR
  5. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-10dB-1310
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    148.77 EUR
  6. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-10dB-1330
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    148.77 EUR
  7. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-10dB-1470
    CWDM LR
    3 pcs
    314.07 EUR
  8. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-10dB-1490
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    314.07 EUR
  9. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-10dB-1510
    CWDM LR
    4 pcs
    314.07 EUR
  10. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-10dB-1530
    CWDM LR
    4 pcs
    314.07 EUR
  11. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-10dB-1550
    CWDM LR
    5 pcs
    314.07 EUR
  12. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-10dB-1570
    CWDM LR
    4 pcs
    314.07 EUR
  13. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-10dB-1590
    CWDM LR
    4 pcs
    314.07 EUR
  14. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-10dB-1610
    CWDM LR
    7 pcs
    314.07 EUR
  15. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-23dB-1470
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    1,096.20 EUR
  16. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-23dB-1490
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    1,096.20 EUR
  17. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-23dB-1510
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    1,096.20 EUR
  18. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-23dB-1530
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    1,096.20 EUR
  19. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-23dB-1550
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    1,096.20 EUR
  20. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-23dB-1570
    CWDM ZR
    3 pcs
    1,096.20 EUR
  21. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-23dB-1590
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    1,096.20 EUR
  22. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-23dB-1610
    CWDM ZR
    4 pcs
    1,096.20 EUR
  23. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-14dB-1470
    CWDM ER
    4 pcs
    859.56 EUR
  24. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-14dB-1490
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    859.56 EUR
  25. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-14dB-1510
    CWDM ER
    4 pcs
    859.56 EUR
  26. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-14dB-1530
    CWDM ER
    2 pcs
    859.56 EUR
  27. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-14dB-1550
    CWDM ER
    4 pcs
    859.56 EUR
  28. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-14dB-1570
    CWDM ER
    2 pcs
    859.56 EUR
  29. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-14dB-1590
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    859.56 EUR
  30. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-14dB-1610
    CWDM ER
    2 pcs
    859.56 EUR
  31. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-14dB-1390
    CWDM LR
    1 pcs
    363.66 EUR
  32. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-14dB-1370
    CWDM LR
    1 pcs
    363.66 EUR
  33. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-14dB-1350
    CWDM LR
    1 pcs
    363.66 EUR
  34. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-14dB-1330
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    363.66 EUR
  35. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-14dB-1450
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    363.66 EUR
  36. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-14dB-1430
    CWDM LR
    1 pcs
    363.66 EUR
  37. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-14dB-1410
    CWDM LR
    1 pcs
    363.66 EUR
  38. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-14dB-1270
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    363.66 EUR
  39. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-14dB-1310
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    363.66 EUR
  40. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-14dB-1290
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    363.66 EUR
  41. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-10dB-1350
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    264.48 EUR
  42. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-23dB-1390
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    793.44 EUR
  43. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-23dB-1370
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    793.44 EUR
  44. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-23dB-1350
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    793.44 EUR
  45. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-23dB-1330
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    727.32 EUR
  46. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-23dB-1450
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    793.44 EUR
  47. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-23dB-1430
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    793.44 EUR
  48. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-23dB-1410
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    793.44 EUR
  49. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-10dB-1430
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    264.48 EUR
  50. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-10dB-1410
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    264.48 EUR
  51. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-10dB-1390
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    264.48 EUR
  52. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-10dB-1370
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    264.48 EUR
  53. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-23dB-1310
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    727.32 EUR
  54. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-23dB-1290
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    727.32 EUR
  55. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-23dB-1270
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    727.32 EUR
  56. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    XFP-CWDM-10dB-1450
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    264.48 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Nortel / Juniper / NSN Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP compatible to Nortel / Juniper / NSN

  1. Singlemode

  2. Nortel / Juniper / NSN Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-LX
    LX
    2515 pcs
    26.45 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Nortel / Juniper / NSN Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-SX
    SX
    1839 pcs
    26.45 EUR
  1. CWDM

  2. Nortel / Juniper / NSN Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-25dB-1270
    CWDM ZX
    7 pcs
    132.24 EUR
  4. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-25dB-1290
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    132.24 EUR
  5. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-25dB-1310
    CWDM ZX
    2 pcs
    132.24 EUR
  6. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-25dB-1330
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    132.24 EUR
  7. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-25dB-1350
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    132.24 EUR
  8. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-25dB-1370
    CWDM ZX
    7 pcs
    132.24 EUR
  9. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-25dB-1390
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    132.24 EUR
  10. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-25dB-1410
    CWDM ZX
    4 pcs
    132.24 EUR
  11. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-25dB-1430
    CWDM ZX
    9 pcs
    132.24 EUR
  12. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-25dB-1450
    CWDM ZX
    8 pcs
    132.24 EUR
  13. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-25dB-1470
    CWDM ZX
    8 pcs
    112.40 EUR
  14. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-25dB-1490
    CWDM ZX
    10 pcs
    112.40 EUR
  15. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-25dB-1510
    CWDM ZX
    15 pcs
    112.40 EUR
  16. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-25dB-1530
    CWDM ZX
    9 pcs
    112.40 EUR
  17. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-25dB-1550
    CWDM ZX
    8 pcs
    112.40 EUR
  18. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-25dB-1570
    CWDM ZX
    15 pcs
    112.40 EUR
  19. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-25dB-1590
    CWDM ZX
    10 pcs
    112.40 EUR
  20. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-25dB-1610
    CWDM ZX
    10 pcs
    112.40 EUR
  21. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-19dB-1270
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    125.63 EUR
  22. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-19dB-1290
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    125.63 EUR
  23. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-19dB-1310
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    125.63 EUR
  24. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-19dB-1330
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    125.63 EUR
  25. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-19dB-1350
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    125.63 EUR
  26. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-19dB-1370
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    125.63 EUR
  27. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-19dB-1390
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    125.63 EUR
  28. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-19dB-1410
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    125.63 EUR
  29. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-19dB-1430
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    125.63 EUR
  30. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-19dB-1450
    CWDM EX
    0 pcs
    125.63 EUR
  31. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-19dB-1470
    CWDM EX
    6 pcs
    105.79 EUR
  32. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-19dB-1490
    CWDM EX
    8 pcs
    105.79 EUR
  33. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-19dB-1510
    CWDM EX
    10 pcs
    105.79 EUR
  34. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-19dB-1530
    CWDM EX
    3 pcs
    105.79 EUR
  35. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-19dB-1550
    CWDM EX
    8 pcs
    105.79 EUR
  36. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-19dB-1570
    CWDM EX
    11 pcs
    105.79 EUR
  37. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-19dB-1590
    CWDM EX
    5 pcs
    105.79 EUR
  38. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-19dB-1610
    CWDM EX
    10 pcs
    105.79 EUR
  39. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-37dB-1470
    CWDM ZX+
    10 pcs
    247.12 EUR
  40. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-37dB-1490
    CWDM ZX+
    10 pcs
    247.12 EUR
  41. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-37dB-1510
    CWDM ZX+
    15 pcs
    247.12 EUR
  42. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-37dB-1530
    CWDM ZX+
    10 pcs
    247.12 EUR
  43. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-37dB-1550
    CWDM ZX+
    10 pcs
    247.12 EUR
  44. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-37dB-1570
    CWDM ZX+
    16 pcs
    247.12 EUR
  45. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-37dB-1590
    CWDM ZX+
    6 pcs
    247.12 EUR
  46. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-37dB-1610
    CWDM ZX+
    14 pcs
    247.12 EUR
  47. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-41dB-1470
    CWDM ZX+
    7 pcs
    297.54 EUR
  48. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-41dB-1490
    CWDM ZX+
    8 pcs
    297.54 EUR
  49. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-41dB-1510
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    297.54 EUR
  50. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-41dB-1530
    CWDM ZX+
    6 pcs
    297.54 EUR
  51. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-41dB-1550
    CWDM ZX+
    10 pcs
    297.54 EUR
  52. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-41dB-1570
    CWDM ZX+
    12 pcs
    297.54 EUR
  53. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-41dB-1590
    CWDM ZX+
    8 pcs
    297.54 EUR
  54. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-41dB-1610
    CWDM ZX+
    9 pcs
    297.54 EUR
  55. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-37dB-1310
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    247.12 EUR
  56. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-37dB-1370
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    247.12 EUR
  57. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-37dB-1390
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    247.12 EUR
  58. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-37dB-1410
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    247.12 EUR
  59. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-37dB-1430
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    247.12 EUR
  60. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-37dB-1270
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    247.12 EUR
  61. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-37dB-1290
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    247.12 EUR
  62. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-37dB-1330
    CWDM ZX+
    8 pcs
    247.12 EUR
  63. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-37dB-1350
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    247.12 EUR
  64. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-37dB-1450
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    247.12 EUR
  65. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-41dB-1350
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    297.54 EUR
  66. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-41dB-1330
    CWDM ZX+
    6 pcs
    297.54 EUR
  67. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-41dB-1390
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    297.54 EUR
  68. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-41dB-1370
    CWDM ZX+
    4 pcs
    297.54 EUR
  69. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-41dB-1430
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    297.54 EUR
  70. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-41dB-1410
    CWDM ZX+
    8 pcs
    297.54 EUR
  71. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-41dB-1450
    CWDM ZX+
    4 pcs
    297.54 EUR
  72. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-41dB-1270
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    297.54 EUR
  73. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-41dB-1310
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    297.54 EUR
  74. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-41dB-1290
    CWDM ZX+
    4 pcs
    297.54 EUR
  75. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-34dB-1610
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    198.36 EUR
  76. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-34dB-1570
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    198.36 EUR
  77. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-34dB-1590
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    198.36 EUR
  78. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-34dB-1390
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    198.36 EUR
  79. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-34dB-1370
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    198.36 EUR
  80. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-34dB-1350
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    198.36 EUR
  81. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-34dB-1330
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    198.36 EUR
  82. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-34dB-1310
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    198.36 EUR
  83. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-34dB-1290
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    198.36 EUR
  84. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-34dB-1270
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    198.36 EUR
  85. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-34dB-1550
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    198.36 EUR
  86. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-34dB-1530
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    198.36 EUR
  87. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-34dB-1510
    CWDM ZX+
    1 pcs
    198.36 EUR
  88. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-34dB-1490
    CWDM ZX+
    2 pcs
    198.36 EUR
  89. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-34dB-1470
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    198.36 EUR
  90. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-34dB-1450
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    198.36 EUR
  91. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-34dB-1430
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    198.36 EUR
  92. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP-CWDM-34dB-1410
    CWDM ZX+
    0 pcs
    198.36 EUR
  1. BiDi (Singlemode)

  2. Nortel / Juniper / NSN Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. DWDM

  2. Nortel / Juniper / NSN Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Nortel / Juniper / NSN

  1. Singlemode

  2. Nortel / Juniper / NSN Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP+-ZR
    ZR
    11 pcs
    727.32 EUR
  4. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP+-ER
    ER
    70 pcs
    363.66 EUR
  5. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP+-LR
    LR
    1670 pcs
    72.73 EUR
  6. Nortel / Juniper / NSN
    SFP+-LR40
    ER
    12 pcs
    297.54 EUR