Nortel / Juniper / NSN compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Nortel / Juniper / NSN

DWDM

Nortel / Juniper / NSN Part Number Type Product Name Order now
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C19
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C19 / 1562.23 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C20
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C20 / 1561.42 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C21
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C21 / 1560.61 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C22
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C22 / 1559.79 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C23
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C23 / 1558.98 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C24
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C24 / 1558.17 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C25
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C25 / 1557.36 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C26
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C26 / 1556.55 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C27
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C27 / 1555.75 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C28
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C28 / 1554.94 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C29
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C29 / 1554.13 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C30
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C30 / 1553.33 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C31
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C31 / 1552.52 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C32
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C32 / 1551.72 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C33
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C33 / 1550.92 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C34
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C34 / 1550.12 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C35
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C35 / 1549.32 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C36
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C36 / 1548.51 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C37
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C37 / 1547.72 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C38
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C38 / 1546.92 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C39
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C39 / 1546.12 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C40
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C40 / 1545.32 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C41
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C41 / 1544.53 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C42
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C42 / 1543.73 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C43
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C43 / 1542.94 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C44
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C44 / 1542.14 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C45
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C45 / 1541.35 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C46
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C46 / 1540.56 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C47
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C47 / 1539.77 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C48
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C48 / 1538.98 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C49
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C49 / 1538.19 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C50
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C50 / 1537.40 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C51
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C51 / 1536.61 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C52
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C52 / 1535.82 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C53
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C53 / 1535.04 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C54
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C54 / 1534.25 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C55
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C55 / 1533.47 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C56
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C56 / 1532.68 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C57
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C57 / 1531.90 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C58
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C58 / 1531.12 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C59
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C59 / 1530.33 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C60
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C60 / 1529.55 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - S-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-14dB-C61
DWDM ER
10G SFP+ DWDM ER
C61 / 1528.77 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - S-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C19
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C19 / 1562.23 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C20
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C20 / 1561.42 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C21
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C21 / 1560.61 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C22
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C22 / 1559.79 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C23
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C23 / 1558.98 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C24
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C24 / 1558.17 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C25
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C25 / 1557.36 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C26
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C26 / 1556.55 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C27
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C27 / 1555.75 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C28
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C28 / 1554.94 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C29
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C29 / 1554.13 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C30
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C30 / 1553.33 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C31
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C31 / 1552.52 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C32
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C32 / 1551.72 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C33
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C33 / 1550.92 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C34
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C34 / 1550.12 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C35
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C35 / 1549.32 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C36
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C36 / 1548.51 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C37
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C37 / 1547.72 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C38
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C38 / 1546.92 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C39
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C39 / 1546.12 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C40
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C40 / 1545.32 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C41
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C41 / 1544.53 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C42
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C42 / 1543.73 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C43
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C43 / 1542.94 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C44
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C44 / 1542.14 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C45
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C45 / 1541.35 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C46
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C46 / 1540.56 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C47
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C47 / 1539.77 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C48
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C48 / 1538.98 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C49
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C49 / 1538.19 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C50
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C50 / 1537.40 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C51
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C51 / 1536.61 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C52
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C52 / 1535.82 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C53
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C53 / 1535.04 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C54
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C54 / 1534.25 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C55
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C55 / 1533.47 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C56
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C56 / 1532.68 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C57
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C57 / 1531.90 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C58
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C58 / 1531.12 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C59
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C59 / 1530.33 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C60
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C60 / 1529.55 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - S-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-DWDM-23dB-C61
DWDM ZR
10G SFP+ DWDM ZR
C61 / 1528.77 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - S-Band, LC-Duplex
Details

Singlemode

Nortel / Juniper / NSN Part Number Type Product Name Order now
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-LR
LR
10G SFP+ LR
10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-LR40
ER
10G SFP+ ER
40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-ER
ER
10G SFP+ ER
40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-ZR
ZR
10G SFP+ ZR
80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-ZR
ZR
10G SFP+ ZR Industrial
80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details

CWDM

Nortel / Juniper / NSN Part Number Type Product Name Order now
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-10dB-1270
CWDM LR
10G SFP+ CWDM LR
1270 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-10dB-1290
CWDM LR
10G SFP+ CWDM LR
1290 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-10dB-1310
CWDM LR
10G SFP+ CWDM LR
1310 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-10dB-1330
CWDM LR
10G SFP+ CWDM LR
1330 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-10dB-1350
CWDM LR
10G SFP+ CWDM LR
1350 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-10dB-1370
CWDM LR
10G SFP+ CWDM LR
1370 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-10dB-1390
CWDM LR
10G SFP+ CWDM LR
1390 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-10dB-1410
CWDM LR
10G SFP+ CWDM LR
1410 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-10dB-1430
CWDM LR
10G SFP+ CWDM LR
1430 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-10dB-1450
CWDM LR
10G SFP+ CWDM LR
1450 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-10dB-1470
CWDM LR
10G SFP+ CWDM LR
1470 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-10dB-1490
CWDM LR
10G SFP+ CWDM LR
1490 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-10dB-1510
CWDM LR
10G SFP+ CWDM LR
1510 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-10dB-1530
CWDM LR
10G SFP+ CWDM LR
1530 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-10dB-1550
CWDM LR
10G SFP+ CWDM LR
1550 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-10dB-1570
CWDM LR
10G SFP+ CWDM LR
1570 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-10dB-1590
CWDM LR
10G SFP+ CWDM LR
1590 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-10dB-1610
CWDM LR
10G SFP+ CWDM LR
1610 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-23dB-1270
CWDM ZR
10G SFP+ CWDM ZR
1270 nm, ~60 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-23dB-1290
CWDM ZR
10G SFP+ CWDM ZR
1290 nm, ~60 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-23dB-1310
CWDM ZR
10G SFP+ CWDM ZR
1310 nm, ~60 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-23dB-1330
CWDM ZR
10G SFP+ CWDM ZR
1330 nm, ~60 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-23dB-1350
CWDM ZR
10G SFP+ CWDM ZR
1350 nm, ~40 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-23dB-1370
CWDM ZR
10G SFP+ CWDM ZR
1370 nm, ~40 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-23dB-1390
CWDM ZR
10G SFP+ CWDM ZR
1390 nm, ~40 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-23dB-1410
CWDM ZR
10G SFP+ CWDM ZR
1410 nm, ~40 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-23dB-1430
CWDM ZR
10G SFP+ CWDM ZR
1430 nm, ~40 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-23dB-1450
CWDM ZR
10G SFP+ CWDM ZR
1450 nm, ~40 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-23dB-1470
CWDM ZR
10G SFP+ CWDM ZR
1470 nm, ~70 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-23dB-1490
CWDM ZR
10G SFP+ CWDM ZR
1490 nm, ~70 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-23dB-1510
CWDM ZR
10G SFP+ CWDM ZR
1510 nm, ~70 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-23dB-1530
CWDM ZR
10G SFP+ CWDM ZR
1530 nm, ~70 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-23dB-1550
CWDM ZR
10G SFP+ CWDM ZR
1550 nm, ~70 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-23dB-1570
CWDM ZR
10G SFP+ CWDM ZR
1570 nm, ~70 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-23dB-1590
CWDM ZR
10G SFP+ CWDM ZR
1590 nm, ~70 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-23dB-1610
CWDM ZR
10G SFP+ CWDM ZR
1610 nm, ~70 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-14dB-1270
CWDM ER
10G SFP+ CWDM ER
1270 nm, ~30 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-14dB-1290
CWDM ER
10G SFP+ CWDM ER
1290 nm, ~30 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-14dB-1310
CWDM ER
10G SFP+ CWDM ER
1310 nm, ~30 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-14dB-1330
CWDM ER
10G SFP+ CWDM ER
1330 nm, ~30 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-14dB-1350
CWDM ER
10G SFP+ CWDM ER
1350 nm, ~20 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-14dB-1370
CWDM ER
10G SFP+ CWDM ER
1370 nm, ~20 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-14dB-1390
CWDM ER
10G SFP+ CWDM ER
1390 nm, ~20 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-14dB-1410
CWDM ER
10G SFP+ CWDM ER
1410 nm, ~20 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-14dB-1430
CWDM ER
10G SFP+ CWDM ER
1430 nm, ~20 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-14dB-1450
CWDM ER
10G SFP+ CWDM ER
1450 nm, ~20 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-14dB-1470
CWDM ER
10G SFP+ CWDM ER
1470 nm, ~40 km / 14.8 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-14dB-1490
CWDM ER
10G SFP+ CWDM ER
1490 nm, ~40 km / 14.8 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-14dB-1510
CWDM ER
10G SFP+ CWDM ER
1510 nm, ~40 km / 14.8 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-14dB-1530
CWDM ER
10G SFP+ CWDM ER
1530 nm, ~40 km / 14.8 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-14dB-1550
CWDM ER
10G SFP+ CWDM ER
1550 nm, ~40 km / 14.8 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-14dB-1570
CWDM ER
10G SFP+ CWDM ER
1570 nm, ~40 km / 14.8 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-14dB-1590
CWDM ER
10G SFP+ CWDM ER
1590 nm, ~40 km / 14.8 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP+-CWDM-14dB-1610
CWDM ER
10G SFP+ CWDM ER
1610 nm, ~40 km / 14.8 dB, LC-Duplex
Details

Universal SFP compatible to Nortel / Juniper / NSN

DWDM

Nortel / Juniper / NSN Part Number Type Product Name Order now
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C19
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C19 / 1562.23 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C20
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C20 / 1561.42 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C21
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C21 / 1560.61 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C22
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C22 / 1559.79 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C23
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C23 / 1558.98 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C24
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C24 / 1558.17 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C25
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C25 / 1557.36 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C26
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C26 / 1556.55 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C27
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C27 / 1555.75 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C28
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C28 / 1554.94 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C29
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C29 / 1554.13 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C30
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C30 / 1553.33 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C31
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C31 / 1552.52 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C32
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C32 / 1551.72 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C33
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C33 / 1550.92 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C34
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C34 / 1550.12 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C35
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C35 / 1549.32 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C36
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C36 / 1548.51 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C37
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C37 / 1547.72 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C38
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C38 / 1546.92 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C39
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C39 / 1546.12 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C40
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C40 / 1545.32 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C41
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C41 / 1544.53 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C42
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C42 / 1543.73 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C43
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C43 / 1542.94 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C44
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C44 / 1542.14 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C45
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C45 / 1541.35 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C46
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C46 / 1540.56 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C47
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C47 / 1539.77 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C48
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C48 / 1538.98 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C49
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C49 / 1538.19 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C50
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C50 / 1537.40 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C51
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C51 / 1536.61 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C52
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C52 / 1535.82 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C53
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C53 / 1535.04 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C54
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C54 / 1534.25 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C55
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C55 / 1533.47 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C56
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C56 / 1532.68 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C57
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C57 / 1531.90 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C58
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C58 / 1531.12 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C59
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C59 / 1530.33 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C60
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C60 / 1529.55 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - S-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-DWDM-28dB-C61
DWDM ZX
1G SFP DWDM ZX
C61 / 1528.77 nm, 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - S-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details

Multimode

Nortel / Juniper / NSN Part Number Type Product Name Order now
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-SX
SX
1G SFP SX
550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode
Details

Singlemode BiDi

Nortel / Juniper / NSN Part Number Type Product Name Order now
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-100-BI31
BiDi LX
100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial
20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-100-BI55
BiDi LX
100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial
20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details

CWDM

Nortel / Juniper / NSN Part Number Type Product Name Order now
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-34dB-1270
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1270 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-34dB-1290
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1290 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-34dB-1310
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1310 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-34dB-1330
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1330 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-34dB-1350
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1350 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-34dB-1370
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1370 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-34dB-1390
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1390 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-34dB-1410
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1410 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-34dB-1430
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1430 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-34dB-1450
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1450 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-34dB-1470
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1470 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-34dB-1490
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1490 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-34dB-1510
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1510 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-34dB-1530
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1530 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-34dB-1550
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1550 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-34dB-1570
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1570 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-34dB-1590
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1590 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-34dB-1610
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1610 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-19dB-1270
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1270 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-19dB-1290
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1290 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-19dB-1310
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1310 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-19dB-1330
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1330 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-19dB-1350
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1350 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-19dB-1370
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1370 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-19dB-1390
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1390 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-19dB-1410
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1410 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-19dB-1430
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1430 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-19dB-1450
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1450 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-19dB-1470
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1470 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-19dB-1490
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1490 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-19dB-1510
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1510 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-19dB-1530
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1530 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-19dB-1550
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1550 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-19dB-1570
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1570 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-19dB-1590
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1590 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-19dB-1610
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1610 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-37dB-1270
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1270 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-37dB-1290
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1290 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-37dB-1310
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1310 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-37dB-1330
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1330 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-37dB-1350
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1350 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-37dB-1370
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1370 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-37dB-1390
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1390 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-37dB-1410
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1410 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-37dB-1430
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1430 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-37dB-1450
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1450 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-37dB-1470
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1470 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-37dB-1490
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1490 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-37dB-1510
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1510 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-37dB-1530
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1530 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-37dB-1550
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1550 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-37dB-1570
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1570 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-37dB-1590
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1590 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-37dB-1610
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1610 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-25dB-1270
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1270 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-25dB-1290
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1290 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-25dB-1310
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1310 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-25dB-1330
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1330 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-25dB-1350
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1350 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-25dB-1370
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1370 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-25dB-1390
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1390 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-25dB-1410
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1410 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-25dB-1430
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1430 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-25dB-1450
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1450 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-25dB-1470
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1470 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-25dB-1490
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1490 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-25dB-1510
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1510 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-25dB-1530
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1530 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-25dB-1550
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1550 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-25dB-1570
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1570 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-25dB-1590
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1590 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-25dB-1610
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1610 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-41dB-1270
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1270 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-41dB-1290
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1290 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-41dB-1310
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1310 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-41dB-1330
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1330 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-41dB-1350
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1350 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-41dB-1370
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1370 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-41dB-1390
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1390 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-41dB-1410
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1410 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-41dB-1430
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1430 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-41dB-1450
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1450 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-41dB-1470
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1470 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-41dB-1490
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1490 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-41dB-1510
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1510 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-41dB-1530
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1530 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-41dB-1550
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1550 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-41dB-1570
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1570 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-41dB-1590
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1590 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
SFP-CWDM-41dB-1610
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1610 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details

Universal XFP compatible to Nortel / Juniper / NSN

DWDM

Nortel / Juniper / NSN Part Number Type Product Name Order now
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C19
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C19 / 1562.23 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C20
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C20 / 1561.42 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C21
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C21 / 1560.61 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C22
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C22 / 1559.79 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C23
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C23 / 1558.98 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C24
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C24 / 1558.17 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C25
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C25 / 1557.36 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C26
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C26 / 1556.55 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C27
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C27 / 1555.75 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C28
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C28 / 1554.94 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C29
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C29 / 1554.13 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C30
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C30 / 1553.33 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C31
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C31 / 1552.52 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C32
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C32 / 1551.72 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C33
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C33 / 1550.92 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C34
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C34 / 1550.12 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C35
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C35 / 1549.32 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C36
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C36 / 1548.51 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C37
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C37 / 1547.72 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C38
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C38 / 1546.92 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C39
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C39 / 1546.12 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C40
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C40 / 1545.32 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C41
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C41 / 1544.53 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C42
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C42 / 1543.73 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C43
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C43 / 1542.94 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C44
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C44 / 1542.14 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C45
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C45 / 1541.35 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C46
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C46 / 1540.56 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C47
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C47 / 1539.77 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C48
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C48 / 1538.98 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C49
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C49 / 1538.19 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C50
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C50 / 1537.40 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C51
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C51 / 1536.61 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C52
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C52 / 1535.82 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C53
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C53 / 1535.04 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C54
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C54 / 1534.25 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C55
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C55 / 1533.47 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C56
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C56 / 1532.68 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C57
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C57 / 1531.90 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C58
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C58 / 1531.12 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C59
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C59 / 1530.33 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C60
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C60 / 1529.55 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - S-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-14dB-C61
DWDM ER
10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR
C61 / 1528.77 nm, 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - S-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C19
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C19 / 1562.23 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C20
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C20 / 1561.42 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C21
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C21 / 1560.61 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C22
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C22 / 1559.79 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C23
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C23 / 1558.98 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C24
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C24 / 1558.17 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C25
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C25 / 1557.36 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C26
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C26 / 1556.55 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C27
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C27 / 1555.75 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C28
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C28 / 1554.94 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C29
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C29 / 1554.13 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C30
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C30 / 1553.33 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C31
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C31 / 1552.52 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C32
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C32 / 1551.72 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C33
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C33 / 1550.92 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C34
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C34 / 1550.12 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C35
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C35 / 1549.32 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C36
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C36 / 1548.51 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C37
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C37 / 1547.72 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C38
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C38 / 1546.92 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C39
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C39 / 1546.12 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C40
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C40 / 1545.32 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C41
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C41 / 1544.53 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C42
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C42 / 1543.73 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C43
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C43 / 1542.94 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C44
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C44 / 1542.14 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C45
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C45 / 1541.35 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C46
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C46 / 1540.56 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C47
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C47 / 1539.77 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C48
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C48 / 1538.98 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C49
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C49 / 1538.19 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C50
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C50 / 1537.40 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C51
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C51 / 1536.61 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C52
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C52 / 1535.82 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C53
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C53 / 1535.04 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C54
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C54 / 1534.25 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C55
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C55 / 1533.47 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C56
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C56 / 1532.68 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C57
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C57 / 1531.90 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C58
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C58 / 1531.12 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C59
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C59 / 1530.33 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C60
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C60 / 1529.55 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - S-Band, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-DWDM-23dB-C61
DWDM ZR
10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR
C61 / 1528.77 nm, 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - S-Band, LC-Duplex
Details

CWDM

Nortel / Juniper / NSN Part Number Type Product Name Order now
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-10dB-1270
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1270 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-10dB-1290
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1290 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-10dB-1310
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1310 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-10dB-1330
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1330 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-10dB-1350
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1350 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-10dB-1370
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1370 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-10dB-1390
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1390 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-10dB-1410
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1410 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-10dB-1430
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1430 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-10dB-1450
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1450 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-10dB-1470
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1470 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-10dB-1490
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1490 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-10dB-1510
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1510 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-10dB-1530
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1530 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-10dB-1550
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1550 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-10dB-1570
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1570 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-10dB-1590
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1590 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-10dB-1610
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1610 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-23dB-1270
CWDM ZR
10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR
1270 nm, ~60 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-23dB-1290
CWDM ZR
10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR
1290 nm, ~60 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-23dB-1310
CWDM ZR
10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR
1310 nm, ~60 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-23dB-1330
CWDM ZR
10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR
1330 nm, ~60 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-23dB-1350
CWDM ZR
10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR
1350 nm, ~40 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-23dB-1370
CWDM ZR
10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR
1370 nm, ~40 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-23dB-1390
CWDM ZR
10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR
1390 nm, ~40 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-23dB-1410
CWDM ZR
10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR
1410 nm, ~40 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-23dB-1430
CWDM ZR
10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR
1430 nm, ~40 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-23dB-1450
CWDM ZR
10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR
1450 nm, ~40 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-23dB-1470
CWDM ZR
10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR
1470 nm, ~70 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-23dB-1490
CWDM ZR
10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR
1490 nm, ~70 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-23dB-1510
CWDM ZR
10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR
1510 nm, ~70 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-23dB-1530
CWDM ZR
10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR
1530 nm, ~70 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-23dB-1550
CWDM ZR
10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR
1550 nm, ~70 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-23dB-1570
CWDM ZR
10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR
1570 nm, ~70 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-23dB-1590
CWDM ZR
10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR
1590 nm, ~70 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-23dB-1610
CWDM ZR
10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR
1610 nm, ~70 km / 23 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-14dB-1270
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1270 nm, ~30 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-14dB-1290
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1290 nm, ~30 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-14dB-1310
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1310 nm, ~30 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-14dB-1330
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1330 nm, ~30 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-14dB-1350
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1350 nm, ~20 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-14dB-1370
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1370 nm, ~20 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-14dB-1390
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1390 nm, ~20 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-14dB-1410
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1410 nm, ~20 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-14dB-1430
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1430 nm, ~20 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-14dB-1450
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1450 nm, ~20 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-14dB-1470
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1470 nm, ~40 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-14dB-1490
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1490 nm, ~40 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-14dB-1510
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1510 nm, ~40 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-14dB-1530
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1530 nm, ~40 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-14dB-1550
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1550 nm, ~40 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-14dB-1570
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1570 nm, ~40 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-14dB-1590
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1590 nm, ~40 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Nortel / Juniper / NSN
XFP-CWDM-14dB-1610
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1610 nm, ~40 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details