Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP compatible to Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica)
    AT10006-ID-R
    LX
    5855 pcs
    23.14 EUR
  4. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica)
    AT10007-ID-R
    ZX
    19 pcs
    79.34 EUR
  5. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica)
    AT10027-ID-R
    EX
    36 pcs
    49.59 EUR
  6. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica)
    AT10015-ID-R
    EX
    1 pcs
    42.98 EUR
  7. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica)
    AT10012-0D
    ZX+
    25 pcs
    148.77 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica)
    AT10005-ID-R
    SX
    3056 pcs
    23.14 EUR
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Copper

  2. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal XFP compatible to Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now