Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP compatible to Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica)
    AT10006-ID-R
    LX
    1597 pcs
    23.48 EUR
  4. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica)
    AT10007-ID-R
    ZX
    84 pcs
    80.50 EUR
  5. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica)
    AT10027-ID-R
    EX
    156 pcs
    50.31 EUR
  6. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica)
    AT10015-ID-R
    EX
    0 pcs
    43.61 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica)
    AT10005-ID-R
    SX
    4172 pcs
    23.48 EUR
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Copper

  2. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal XFP compatible to Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Nokia-Siemens (ex. Atrica) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now