Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)

  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    3FE65832AA
    ZR
    157 pcs
    442.62 EUR
  4. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    3HE05894AA
    ZR
    157 pcs
    442.62 EUR
  5. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    3FE62600DA
    ER
    284 pcs
    235.14 EUR
  6. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    3HE05036AA
    ER
    284 pcs
    235.14 EUR
  7. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    3FE62600CA
    LR
    14206 pcs
    44.95 EUR
  8. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    3FE62600DA
    LR
    14206 pcs
    44.95 EUR
  9. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    3HE04823AA
    LR
    14206 pcs
    44.95 EUR
  10. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    3FE62600DA
    ER
    68 pcs
    127.95 EUR
  11. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    3HE05036AA
    ER
    68 pcs
    127.95 EUR
  12. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    3FE62600DA
    LR
    276 pcs
    55.33 EUR
  13. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    3FE65832AA
    ER
    284 pcs
    235.14 EUR
  14. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    3FE62600AA
    LR
    14206 pcs
    44.95 EUR
  15. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    3FE65831AA
    ER
    284 pcs
    235.14 EUR
  16. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    3HE09327AA
    LR
    14206 pcs
    44.95 EUR
  17. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    1AB390930002
    LR
    14206 pcs
    44.95 EUR
  18. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    1AB429380001
    LR
    276 pcs
    55.33 EUR
  19. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    3HE04823AA
    LR
    276 pcs
    55.33 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    3FE65608AA
    SR
    6565 pcs
    34.58 EUR
  4. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    3HE04824AA
    SR
    6565 pcs
    34.58 EUR
  5. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    3HE04823AA
    LRM
    272 pcs
    69.16 EUR
  6. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent)
    3FE63264AA
    SR
    6565 pcs
    34.58 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Nokia (ex. Alcatel-Lucent) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now