Lenovo (ex. IBM) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP compatible to Lenovo (ex. IBM)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Lenovo (ex. IBM) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Lenovo (ex. IBM) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Lenovo (ex. IBM) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Copper

  2. Lenovo (ex. IBM) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Lenovo (ex. IBM)

  1. Multimode

  2. Lenovo (ex. IBM) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Lenovo (ex. IBM) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    90Y9430
    DAC
    918 pcs
    44.81 EUR
  4. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    90Y9427
    DAC
    1115 pcs
    37.35 EUR
  5. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    00D6151
    DAC
    125 pcs
    52.28 EUR
  6. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    90Y9436
    DAC
    205 pcs
    82.16 EUR
  7. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    90Y9433
    DAC
    423 pcs
    48.55 EUR
  8. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    90Y9427
    DAC
    1772 pcs
    41.08 EUR
  9. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    90Y9430
    DAC
    63 pcs
    48.55 EUR
  10. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    46K6183-L36836B
    DAC
    0 pcs
    108.30 EUR
  11. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    46K6184
    DAC
    423 pcs
    48.55 EUR
  12. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    46K6182
    DAC
    1115 pcs
    37.35 EUR
  13. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    46K6183
    DAC
    918 pcs
    44.81 EUR
  1. CWDM

  2. Lenovo (ex. IBM) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal QSFP+ compatible to Lenovo (ex. IBM)

  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Lenovo (ex. IBM) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    49Y7891
    DAC
    138 pcs
    119.50 EUR
  4. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    49Y7890
    DAC
    308 pcs
    100.83 EUR
  5. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    00D5810
    DAC
    23 pcs
    168.05 EUR
  6. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    49Y7890
    DAC
    310 pcs
    100.83 EUR
  7. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    49Y7890
    DAC
    209 pcs
    108.30 EUR
  8. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    00D5809
    DAC
    23 pcs
    168.05 EUR
  9. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    49Y7934
    DAC
    308 pcs
    100.83 EUR
  10. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    49Y7934
    DAC
    209 pcs
    108.30 EUR
  11. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    49Y7935
    DAC
    138 pcs
    119.50 EUR
  12. Lenovo (ex. IBM)
    49Y7934
    DAC
    310 pcs
    100.83 EUR
  1. Active Optical Cable

  2. Lenovo (ex. IBM) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now