Juniper compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Juniper

  1. Singlemode

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    DAC
    144 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  4. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-3M
    DAC
    144 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  5. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    DAC
    144 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  6. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    162 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  7. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-1M
    DAC
    162 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  8. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    162 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  9. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M
    DAC
    19 pcs
    85.96 EUR
  10. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-7M
    DAC
    19 pcs
    85.96 EUR
  11. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-7M
    DAC
    17 pcs
    115.71 EUR
  12. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-5M
    DAC
    51 pcs
    66.12 EUR
  13. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-5M
    DAC
    51 pcs
    66.12 EUR
  14. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    511 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  15. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-2M
    DAC
    511 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  16. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    511 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  17. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    DAC
    13 pcs
    56.20 EUR
  18. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M
    DAC
    51 pcs
    66.12 EUR
  19. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-3M
    DAC
    13 pcs
    56.20 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-ZR
    DWDM ZR