Juniper compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Juniper

  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    DAC
    29 pcs
    50.54 EUR
  4. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-3M
    DAC
    29 pcs
    50.54 EUR
  5. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    DAC
    29 pcs
    50.54 EUR
  6. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    432 pcs
    36.10 EUR
  7. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-1M
    DAC
    432 pcs
    36.10 EUR
  8. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    432 pcs
    36.10 EUR
  9. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M
    DAC
    36 pcs
    72.20 EUR
  10. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-7M
    DAC
    36 pcs
    72.20 EUR
  11. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    162.45 EUR
  12. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-5M
    DAC
    19 pcs
    57.76 EUR
  13. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-5M
    DAC
    19 pcs
    57.76 EUR
  14. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    43.32 EUR
  15. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    43.32 EUR
  16. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    DAC
    1 pcs
    54.15 EUR
  17. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M
    DAC
    19 pcs
    57.76 EUR
  18. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-7M
    DAC
    36 pcs
    72.20 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-ZR