Juniper compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Juniper

  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    DAC
    124 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  4. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-3M
    DAC
    124 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  5. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    DAC
    124 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  6. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    133 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  7. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-1M
    DAC
    133 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  8. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    133 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  9. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M
    DAC
    50 pcs
    85.96 EUR
  10. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-7M
    DAC
    50 pcs
    85.96 EUR
  11. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    DAC
    6 pcs
    148.77 EUR
  12. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-7M
    DAC
    12 pcs
    115.71 EUR
  13. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-5M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    66.12 EUR
  14. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    459 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  15. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-2M
    DAC
    459 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  16. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    459 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  17. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    56.20 EUR
  18. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    66.12 EUR
  19. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    42.98 EUR
  20. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    0 pcs
    42.98 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now