Juniper compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Juniper

  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    DAC
    370 pcs
    48.51 EUR
  4. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-3M
    DAC
    370 pcs
    48.51 EUR
  5. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    DAC
    370 pcs
    48.51 EUR
  6. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    471 pcs
    40.43 EUR
  7. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-1M
    DAC
    471 pcs
    40.43 EUR
  8. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    471 pcs
    40.43 EUR
  9. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M
    DAC
    51 pcs
    56.60 EUR
  10. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-7M
    DAC
    51 pcs
    56.60 EUR
  11. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-7M
    DAC
    139 pcs
    88.94 EUR
  12. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-5M
    DAC
    244 pcs
    52.55 EUR
  13. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-5M
    DAC
    244 pcs
    52.55 EUR
  14. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    489 pcs
    44.47 EUR
  15. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-2M
    DAC
    489 pcs
    44.47 EUR
  16. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    489 pcs
    44.47 EUR
  17. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    DAC
    29 pcs
    52.55 EUR
  18. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M
    DAC
    244 pcs
    52.55 EUR
  19. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    377 pcs
    44.47 EUR
  20. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    DAC
    6 pcs
    52.55 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now