Juniper compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Juniper

  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    DAC
    240 pcs
    38.48 EUR
  4. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-3M
    DAC
    240 pcs
    38.48 EUR
  5. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    DAC
    240 pcs
    38.48 EUR
  6. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    123 pcs
    32.07 EUR
  7. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-1M
    DAC
    123 pcs
    32.07 EUR
  8. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    123 pcs
    32.07 EUR
  9. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M
    DAC
    32 pcs
    44.89 EUR
  10. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-7M
    DAC
    32 pcs
    44.89 EUR
  11. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    DAC
    1 pcs
    144.31 EUR
  12. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-5M
    DAC
    74 pcs
    41.69 EUR
  13. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-5M
    DAC
    74 pcs
    41.69 EUR
  14. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    78 pcs
    35.28 EUR
  15. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-2M
    DAC
    78 pcs
    35.28 EUR
  16. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
    DAC
    78 pcs
    35.28 EUR
  17. Juniper
    SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
    DAC
    70 pcs
    41.69 EUR
  18. Juniper
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M
    DAC
    74 pcs
    41.69 EUR
  19. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-3M
    DAC
    70 pcs
    41.69 EUR
  20. Juniper
    QFX-SFP-DAC-7M
    DAC
    32 pcs
    44.89 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Juniper Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now