Infinera (ex. Transmode) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal XFP compatible to Infinera (ex. Transmode)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Infinera (ex. Transmode) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Infinera (ex. Transmode) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. DWDM

  2. Infinera (ex. Transmode) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Infinera (ex. Transmode) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072/05
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  4. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072/06
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  5. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072/01
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  6. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072/02
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  7. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072/03
    CWDM ZR
    2 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  8. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072/04
    CWDM ZR
    3 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  9. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072/07
    CWDM ZR
    4 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  10. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072/08
    CWDM ZR
    4 pcs
    978.88 EUR
  11. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072
    CWDM ER
    11 pcs
    839.04 EUR
  12. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    839.04 EUR
  13. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    839.04 EUR
  14. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  15. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    839.04 EUR
  16. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    839.04 EUR
  17. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072
    CWDM ER
    8 pcs
    839.04 EUR
  18. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  19. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  20. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    769.12 EUR
  21. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072/05
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    1,004.64 EUR
  22. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072/06
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    1,004.64 EUR
  23. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072/01
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    1,004.64 EUR
  24. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072/02
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    1,004.64 EUR
  25. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072/03
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    1,004.64 EUR
  26. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072/04
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    1,004.64 EUR
  27. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072/07
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    1,004.64 EUR
  28. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100072/08
    CWDM ZR
    0 pcs
    1,004.64 EUR
  1. Singlemode DWDM 50GHz

  2. Infinera (ex. Transmode) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Infinera (ex. Transmode) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP compatible to Infinera (ex. Transmode)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Infinera (ex. Transmode) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100086
    STM-16
    42 pcs
    132.85 EUR
  4. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100075
    LX
    1933 pcs
    24.47 EUR
  5. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100041
    STM-16
    34 pcs
    76.91 EUR
  6. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100037
    STM-1
    54 pcs
    27.97 EUR
  7. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100027 [ZX]
    ZX
    51 pcs
    104.53 EUR
  8. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100054
    STM-16
    0 pcs
    157.32 EUR
  9. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100046
    4G FC LW
    15 pcs
    111.87 EUR
  10. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100007
    STM-16
    34 pcs
    52.44 EUR
  11. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100014
    EX
    28 pcs
    52.44 EUR
  12. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100038
    STM-4
    41 pcs
    27.97 EUR
  13. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100075
    LX
    143 pcs
    34.96 EUR
  14. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100040
    STM-16
    25 pcs
    76.91 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Infinera (ex. Transmode) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100006
    SX
    3282 pcs
    24.47 EUR
  4. Infinera (ex. Transmode)
    TRX100047
    4G FC SW
    2 pcs
    55.94 EUR
  1. Copper

  2. Infinera (ex. Transmode) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Infinera (ex. Transmode) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now