Huawei compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Huawei

  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Huawei Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Huawei Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Huawei Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Huawei
    SFP-10G-DAC3M
    DAC
    2687 pcs
    41.50 EUR
  4. Huawei
    SFP-10G-DAC1M
    DAC
    2176 pcs
    34.58 EUR
  5. Huawei
    SFP-10G-DAC1M
    DAC
    2766 pcs
    38.04 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Huawei Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Huawei Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now