Hirschmann compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP compatible to Hirschmann

Singlemode

Hirschmann Part Number Type Product Name Order now
Hirschmann
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
STM-1
100M SFP STM-1
15 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
EX
100M SFP EX
40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LX/LC
LX
1G SFP LX
10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LX/LC EEC
LX
1G SFP LX Industrial
10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
SFP-GIG-LX/LC
LX
1G SFP LX
20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
SFP-GIG-LX/LC
LX
1G SFP LX Industrial
20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LX+/LC
EX
1G SFP EX
40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LX/LC
STM-16
2.67G SFP STM-16
10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LX/LC
STM-16
2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial
10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-FAST SFP-LH/LC
STM-4
622M SFP STM-4
80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
ZX
1G SFP ZX
80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC-EEC
ZX
1G SFP ZX Industrial
80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH+/LC
ZX+
1G SFP ZX+
120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH+/LC
ZX+
1G SFP ZX+ Industrial
120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
STM-1
100M SFP STM-1 Industrial
15 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LX/LC
LX
1G SFP LX
20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
Details

Singlemode BiDi

Hirschmann Part Number Type Product Name Order now
Hirschmann
M-SFP-BIDI Type A LX/LC EEC
BiDi LX
1G SFP BiDi LX
10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-BIDI Type A LX/LC EEC
BiDi LX
1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial
10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-BIDI Type B LH/LC
BiDi EX
1G SFP BiDi EX
40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-BIDI Type B LX/LC EEC
BiDi LX
1G SFP BiDi LX
10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-BIDI Type B LX/LC EEC
BiDi LX
1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial
10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-BIDI Type A LH/LC
BiDi EX
1G SFP BiDi EX
40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
SFP-GIG-AB LX/LC
BiDi LX
1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial
20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
SFP-GIG-BB LX/LC EEC
BiDi LX
1G SFP BiDi LX
20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
SFP-GIG-BA LX/LC
BiDi LX
1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial
20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
SFP-GIG-BA LX/LC
BiDi LX
1G SFP BiDi LX
20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
SFP-GIG-AB LX/LC
BiDi ZX+
1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended
120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
SFP-GIG-BB LX/LC
BiDi ZX+
1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended
120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
SFP-GIG-BA LX/LC
BiDi ZX+
1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended
120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LX/LC
BiDi STM-16
2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi Industrial
15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LX/LC
BiDi STM-16
2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi Industrial
15 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
SFP-FAST-BB SM+/LC EEC
BiDi ZX
1G SFP BiDi ZX
80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
SFP-FAST-BB SM+/LC EEC
BiDi ZX
1G SFP BiDi ZX
80 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
SFP-FAST-BA SM/LC EEC
BiDi LX
100M SFP BiDi LX
20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
SFP-FAST-BA SM/LC EEC
BiDi LX
100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial
20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
SFP-FAST-BB SM/LC EEC
BiDi LX
100M SFP BiDi LX
20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
SFP-FAST-BB SM/LC EEC
BiDi LX
100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial
20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details

CWDM

Hirschmann Part Number Type Product Name Order now
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1270 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1290 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1310 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1330 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1350 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1370 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1390 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1410 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1430 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1450 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1470 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1490 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1510 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1530 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1550 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1570 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1590 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1610 nm, ~120 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1270 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1290 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1310 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1330 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1350 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1370 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1390 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1410 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1430 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1450 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1470 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1490 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1510 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1530 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1550 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1570 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1590 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM EX
1G SFP CWDM EX
1610 nm, ~40 km / 19 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1270 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1290 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1310 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1330 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1350 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1370 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1390 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1410 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1430 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1450 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1470 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1490 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1510 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1530 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1550 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1570 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1590 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1610 nm, ~140 km / 36 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1270 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1290 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1310 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1330 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1350 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1370 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1390 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1410 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1430 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1450 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1470 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1490 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1510 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1530 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1550 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1570 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1590 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX
1G SFP CWDM ZX
1610 nm, ~80 km / 24 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1270 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1290 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1310 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1330 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1350 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1370 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1390 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1410 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1430 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1450 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1470 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1490 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1510 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1530 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1550 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1570 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1590 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-LH/LC
CWDM ZX+
1G SFP CWDM ZX+
1610 nm, ~160 km / 41 dB, DDM, LC-Duplex
Details

Multimode BiDi

Hirschmann Part Number Type Product Name Order now
Hirschmann
M-SFP-BIDI Type A LH/LC
BiDi SX
1G SFP BiDi SX
1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-BIDI Type A LH/LC
BiDi SX
1G SFP BiDi SX
1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-SX/LC EEC
BiDi SX
1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial
1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode
Details

Universal SFP+ compatible to Hirschmann

Multimode

Hirschmann Part Number Type Product Name Order now
Hirschmann
M-SFP-10-SR/LC EEC
SR
10G SFP+ SR
300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
Details

Singlemode BiDi

Hirschmann Part Number Type Product Name Order now
Hirschmann
M-SFP-10-LR/LC EEC
BiDi LR
10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial
20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details
Hirschmann
M-SFP-10-LR/LC EEC
BiDi LR
10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial
20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
Details

Universal XFP compatible to Hirschmann

Multimode

Hirschmann Part Number Type Product Name Order now
Hirschmann
M-XFP SR/LC
SR
10G XFP SR with dual CDR
300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP SR/LC
SR
10G XFP SR Industrial with dual CDR
300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
Details

CWDM

Hirschmann Part Number Type Product Name Order now
Hirschmann
M-XFP-LR/LC
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1270 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-LR/LC
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1290 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-LR/LC
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1310 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-LR/LC
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1330 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-LR/LC
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1350 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-LR/LC
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1370 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-LR/LC
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1390 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-LR/LC
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1410 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-LR/LC
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1430 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-LR/LC
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1450 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-LR/LC
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1470 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-LR/LC
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1490 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-LR/LC
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1510 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-LR/LC
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1530 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-LR/LC
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1550 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-LR/LC
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1570 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-LR/LC
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1590 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-LR/LC
CWDM LR
10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR
1610 nm, ~10 km / 10 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-ER/LC
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1270 nm, ~30 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-ER/LC
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1290 nm, ~30 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-ER/LC
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1310 nm, ~30 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-ER/LC
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1330 nm, ~30 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-ER/LC
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1350 nm, ~20 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-ER/LC
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1370 nm, ~20 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-ER/LC
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1390 nm, ~20 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-ER/LC
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1410 nm, ~20 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-ER/LC
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1430 nm, ~20 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-ER/LC
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1450 nm, ~20 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-ER/LC
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1470 nm, ~40 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-ER/LC
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1490 nm, ~40 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-ER/LC
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1510 nm, ~40 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-ER/LC
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1530 nm, ~40 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-ER/LC
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1550 nm, ~40 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-ER/LC
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1570 nm, ~40 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-ER/LC
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1590 nm, ~40 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details
Hirschmann
M-XFP-ER/LC
CWDM ER
10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR
1610 nm, ~40 km / 14 dB, LC-Duplex
Details