HP Storage (H-Series) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to HP Storage (H-Series)

  1. Multimode

  2. HP Storage (H-Series) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. HP Storage (H-Series)
    AJ718A
    SR
    5176 pcs
    42.98 EUR
  1. Singlemode

  2. HP Storage (H-Series) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. HP Storage (H-Series)
    720999-002
    LR
    3560 pcs
    72.73 EUR
  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. HP Storage (H-Series) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now